Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
Calvary Christian CC Boys Boys
Calvary Christian CC Boys
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2021
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Boys
Place
Name
Team
Bib No
Gender
Total Time
Pace
1
Tobias Santiago
Faith
1949
M
11:24.0
3:48/K
2
Abram Voorhees
Faith
1954
M
11:24.5
3:48/K
3
DJ Lewis
Calvary
1931
M
11:25.2
3:48/K
4
Riley Bowles
Faith
1803
M
11:29.3
3:50/K
5
Kai Kong
St Anne
1967
M
11:30.1
3:50/K
6
Hank Keirsey
Brookstone
1909
M
11:51.0
3:57/K
7
Braughn Copeland
St Luke
1976
M
11:53.8
3:58/K
8
John Cowley
Brookstone
1901
M
11:58.2
3:59/K
9
Landon Lamar
Calvary
1930
M
12:04.7
4:02/K
10
Silas Johnson
Calvary
1928
M
12:22.1
4:07/K
11
Jalen Williams
Faith
1956
M
12:25.3
4:08/K
12
Cannon Arceneaux
St Anne
1959
M
12:27.1
4:09/K
13
Oliver Pendleton
St Luke
1987
M
12:30.0
4:10/K
14
Parker Morgan
Calvary
1933
M
12:32.9
4:11/K
15
Daniel Tull
Calvary
1935
M
12:35.1
4:12/K
16
Connor Rogers
St Luke
1977
M
12:43.3
4:14/K
17
Ayden Vorhies
Faith
1955
M
12:45.5
4:15/K
18
Luca Goetzinger
Calvary
1926
M
12:59.3
4:20/K
19
Francis Osei Antwi
Brookstone
1912
M
13:05.2
4:22/K
20
Traegar Young
Brookstone
1918
M
13:06.6
4:22/K
21
George Kreig
Brookstone
1911
M
13:09.2
4:23/K
22
Nate Gregory
Brookstone
1903
M
13:09.8
4:23/K
23
Carter Dixon
St Anne
1964
M
13:11.1
4:24/K
24
Silas Harkey
Brookstone
1905
M
13:13.6
4:25/K
25
James Kilgore
Brookstone
1910
M
13:24.1
4:28/K
26
Ethan Campos
Faith
1939
M
13:24.5
4:28/K
27
Abednego Solgado
Faith
1951
M
13:27.0
4:29/K
28
Elton Suragh
Brookstone
1824
M
13:28.4
4:29/K
29
Noah Anderson
Faith
1937
M
13:31.7
4:31/K
30
Ashton Murphy
Wynnbrook
1996
M
13:32.2
4:31/K
31
Joziah Jordiolin
Faith
1944
M
13:36.2
4:32/K
32
Jude Arceneaux
St Anne
1960
M
13:39.4
4:33/K
33
Gabriel Knight
St Anne
1966
M
13:42.3
4:34/K
34
Bridger Arceneaux
St Anne
1958
M
13:46.5
4:36/K
35
Bradley Brooks
Calvary
1922
M
13:46.6
4:36/K
36
Noah Allmond
Calvary
1920
M
13:53.4
4:38/K
37
Fitz Stone
Calvary
1934
M
13:53.8
4:38/K
38
Zechariah Houston
Brookstone
1907
M
13:56.7
4:39/K
39
Knox Lewis
Calvary
1932
M
13:58.3
4:39/K
40
Walter Holland
St Luke
1989
M
14:10.1
4:43/K
41
Jose Hernandez
Faith
1942
M
14:11.0
4:44/K
42
Jacob Roman
Faith
1947
M
14:12.0
4:44/K
43
David Sims
Faith
1950
M
14:19.4
4:46/K
44
Shane VanPutte
Faith
1953
M
14:21.0
4:47/K
45
Ford Cellino
Brookstone
1900
M
14:27.4
4:49/K
46
Anthony Tyreek
Faith
1952
M
14:41.5
4:54/K
47
Roman Beck
St Luke
1988
M
14:42.6
4:54/K
48
Damien Auge
Faith
1938
M
14:44.5
4:55/K
49
Jack Pezold
St Luke
1983
M
14:46.2
4:55/K
50
Will Johnson
Brookstone
1908
M
14:55.0
4:58/K
51
Norwood Pearce
Brookstone
1914
M
14:57.3
4:59/K
52
Ben Gaines
Wynnbrook
1993
M
14:57.7
4:59/K
53
Jacon Tull
Calvary
1936
M
15:02.0
5:01/K
54
Marcus Knight
Faith
1945
M
15:02.1
5:01/K
55
Joshua Roman
Faith
1948
M
15:13.8
5:05/K
56
Logan Goetzinger
Calvary
1925
M
15:27.6
5:09/K
57
Bryson Dillard
Faith
1941
M
15:28.9
5:10/K
58
Ty Charles
Calvary
1923
M
15:38.5
5:13/K
59
Garrett Vawter
St Anne
1972
M
15:51.0
5:17/K
60
Walt Frisch
St Anne
1965
M
15:54.3
5:18/K
61
Sebastian Lynch
St Anne
1968
M
15:55.0
5:18/K
62
Dane Milburn
Faith
1946
M
16:00.2
5:20/K
63
Darren Delong
St Anne
1963
M
16:01.1
5:20/K
64
Sam Cudd
St Anne
1962
M
16:10.1
5:23/K
65
Caron Fowler
Calvary
1924
M
16:32.2
5:31/K
66
Aubrey Ketchum
Calvary
1929
M
16:39.0
5:33/K
67
Caleb Cason
Wynnbrook
1990
M
16:48.9
5:36/K
68
Ford Waldrop
Brookstone
1916
M
17:13.5
5:45/K
69
Anthony Adkins
St Luke
1975
M
17:26.4
5:49/K
70
Humza Molvi
St Luke
1981
M
17:35.6
5:52/K
71
Wheeler Griffin
Brookstone
1904
M
17:36.1
5:52/K
72
Arthur Akgul
St Anne
1957
M
17:36.8
5:52/K
73
Micah Pate
Brookstone
1913
M
17:45.5
5:55/K
74
Jarod Campos
Faith
1940
M
17:54.2
5:58/K
75
Brian Ildefonso
Faith
1943
M
17:56.8
5:59/K
76
Elijah Freund
Wynnbrook
1992
M
18:00.3
6:00/K
77
James Mitchell
St Luke
1984
M
18:02.4
6:01/K
78
Matthew Ramirez
Wynnbrook
1998
M
18:13.1
6:04/K
79
Yankarlo Torres
Wynnbrook
1999
M
18:14.5
6:05/K
80
Brady Anderson
Calvary
1921
M
18:18.9
6:06/K
81
Harrison Saunders
St Luke
1980
M
18:32.4
6:11/K
82
Isaac Neal
Wynnbrook
1997
M
19:06.2
6:22/K
83
Jayden Overson
St Anne
1969
M
19:09.0
6:23/K
84
Keigan Kirk
Wynnbrook
1994
M
19:12.6
6:24/K
85
Alexander Gwan-Nulla
St Luke
1974
M
19:14.6
6:25/K
86
Max Trimble
Wynnbrook
2000
M
19:16.2
6:25/K
87
Graham Saunders
St Luke
1979
M
20:32.5
6:51/K
88
Jack Maholick
St Luke
1982
M
20:58.5
7:00/K
89
Judah McGarvey
Wynnbrook
1995
M
21:05.0
7:02/K
90
Ethan Cail
St Luke
1978
M
24:05.0
8:02/K