Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
Brookstone CC Girls Girls
Brookstone CC Girls
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2021
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Girls
Place
Name
Team
Bib No
Gender
Total Time
Pace
1
Ava Camp
St Luke
1882
F
15:25.6
7:01/M
2
Mary Ella Green
St Anne
1870
F
15:44.4
7:09/M
3
Ila Keirsey
Brookstone
1837
F
15:58.7
7:16/M
4
Mia Camp
St Luke
1888
F
16:12.9
7:22/M
5
Lilly Huwe
Brookstone
1836
F
16:33.3
7:32/M
6
Effie Ward
Wynnbrook
1897
F
16:38.3
7:34/M
7
Ruby Williams
St Luke
1889
F
16:53.5
7:41/M
8
Leon'a Dillingham
Faith
1852
F
17:01.4
7:44/M
9
Emily Simmons
Brookstone
1842
F
17:01.5
7:44/M
10
Mercy Miller
Wynnbrook
1895
F
17:15.5
7:51/M
11
Emmaleigh Faircloth
St Anne
1868
F
17:18.5
7:52/M
12
Cam Middleton
Brookstone
1839
F
17:42.7
8:03/M
13
Reagan Dixon
St Anne
1867
F
18:02.6
8:12/M
14
Charlotte Adams
Brookstone
1834
F
18:10.4
8:16/M
15
Emma Kate Turner
St Anne
1881
F
18:11.7
8:16/M
16
Anna Paige Miller
Brookstone
1840
F
18:15.1
8:18/M
17
Blakely Hayes
St Luke
1883
F
18:22.6
8:21/M
18
Hayley Van Putte
Faith
1860
F
18:27.8
8:24/M
19
Faith Hubbard
St Luke
1885
F
18:28.7
8:24/M
20
Vivvi Horton
St Anne
1871
F
18:31.5
8:25/M
21
Evie Fuller
St Luke
1884
F
18:37.3
8:28/M
22
Julia Broughton
Wynnbrook
1891
F
18:45.2
8:31/M
23
Wren Davenport
St Anne
1866
F
18:50.8
8:34/M
24
Lucy Brooks
Calvary
1845
F
19:00.3
8:38/M
25
Whitney Whitehead
Brookstone
1844
F
19:09.6
8:43/M
26
Rayne Bennett
Faith
1800
F
19:13.0
8:44/M
27
Leighani Santiago
Faith
1801
F
19:28.5
8:51/M
28
Gracie Davenport
St Anne
1865
F
19:38.4
8:56/M
29
Isabella Ramos
St Anne
1875
F
19:47.8
9:00/M
30
Isabelle Anestis
St Anne
1861
F
19:57.5
9:04/M
31
Molly Robinson
St Anne
1877
F
20:00.5
9:06/M
32
Livi DiQuattro
St Luke
1887
F
20:03.0
9:07/M
33
Navaeh Feldhahn
Faith
1854
F
20:16.8
9:13/M
34
Kenley Ellison
Wynnbrook
1894
F
20:19.8
9:14/M
35
Hailie Kong
St Anne
1873
F
20:22.2
9:16/M
36
Alana Willburn
Faith
1802
F
20:23.0
9:16/M
37
Sienna Oldach
St Anne
1874
F
20:56.9
9:31/M
38
Martha Wade
Brookstone
1843
F
21:04.3
9:35/M
39
Mariska Raza
St Anne
1876
F
21:16.2
9:40/M
40
Corina Silva
Calvary
1848
F
21:25.2
9:44/M
41
Frances Schley
Brookstone
1841
F
21:29.4
9:46/M
42
Delilah Nataren
Faith
1859
F
21:42.7
9:52/M
43
Leila Cruz
St Anne
1863
F
21:49.0
9:55/M
44
Haadiya Molvi
St Luke
1886
F
22:06.3
10:03/M
45
Ramona Davila
Faith
1851
F
22:37.4
10:17/M
46
Rachel Kalpen
St Anne
1872
F
22:40.8
10:19/M
47
Annabelle Dyer
Faith
1853
F
23:10.7
10:32/M
48
Kayleigh Means
Faith
1857
F
23:26.8
10:39/M
49
Gracie Nelson
LaGrange
1809
F
23:42.7
10:47/M
50
Caroline Snipes
St Anne
1878
F
23:48.0
10:49/M
51
Noelani Blanco
Faith
1849
F
23:53.9
10:52/M
52
Vanessa Medel
Faith
1858
F
24:55.6
11:20/M
53
Gracie Spinello
St Anne
1880
F
25:05.8
11:24/M
54
Cheyenne McClain
Faith
1856
F
25:30.6
11:36/M
55
Lucy Snipes
St Anne
1879
F
27:49.2
12:39/M
56
Skylar Gay
St Anne
1869
F
28:20.2
12:53/M
57
Brystol Stanford
LaGrange
1810
F
31:07.5
14:09/M
58
Zoe Danley
St Anne
1864
F
32:33.1
14:48/M