Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
St Anne-Pacelli - Girls
St Anne-Pacelli - Girls
October 20, 2020
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Overall Finish List - Girls
2 Mile
Boys
O'All Place
Score
Bib No
Name
Team
Time
Pace
1
1
1220
Elsie Berreth
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
13:50.2
6:55/M
2
2
1221
Katie Casto
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
13:52.2
6:56/M
3
3
1230
Tori Marto
3-St. Luke
14:05.4
7:03/M
4
4
1232
Erin Williams
3-St. Luke
14:05.6
7:03/M
5
5
1238
Anna Norton
4-Wynnbrook
14:16.8
7:08/M
6
6
1227
Ava Camp
3-St. Luke
14:40.1
7:20/M
7
7
1216
Nancy Schley
1-Brookstone
15:15.7
7:38/M
8
8
1222
Mary Ella Green
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
15:15.8
7:38/M
9
9
1215
Cam Middleton
1-Brookstone
15:20.5
7:40/M
10
10
1224
Allison Thompson
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
15:45.7
7:53/M
11
11
1214
Bradford Middleton
1-Brookstone
15:50.9
7:55/M
12
12
1219
Isabelle Anestis
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
15:51.7
7:56/M
13
(> 5)
1225
Chany Turiel
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
15:54.8
7:57/M
14
13
1231
Peyton McNeil
3-St. Luke
15:57.9
7:59/M
15
14
1217
Emily Simmons
1-Brookstone
16:30.1
8:15/M
16
15
1213
Lilly Huwe
1-Brookstone
16:44.4
8:22/M
17
16
1234
Julia Broughton
4-Wynnbrook
16:47.3
8:24/M
18
17
1235
Caitlin Dolan
4-Wynnbrook
16:48.0
8:24/M
19
18
1228
Abby Hayes
3-St. Luke
17:07.8
8:34/M
20
(> 5)
1212
Josephine Bolinger
1-Brookstone
17:22.1
8:41/M
21
(> 5)
1218
Whitney Whitehead
1-Brookstone
17:23.1
8:42/M
22
(> 5)
1226
Creighton Adams
3-St. Luke
17:35.3
8:48/M
23
(> 5)
1223
Mary Liz Snipes
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
17:38.8
8:49/M
24
(> 5)
1252
Isabella Anazagasty
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
17:46.2
8:53/M
25
(> 5)
1257
Sienna Oldach
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
17:50.4
8:55/M
26
19
1237
Emily Faircloth
4-Wynnbrook
17:50.6
8:55/M
27
20
1239
Ava Voynich
4-Wynnbrook
17:55.1
8:58/M
28
(> 5)
1233
Sophia Autree
4-Wynnbrook
18:04.2
9:02/M
29
(> 5)
1229
Blakely Hayes
3-St. Luke
18:15.3
9:08/M
30
(> 5)
1260
Summer Winn
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
18:21.7
9:11/M
31
(> 5)
1254
Gianna Green
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
19:04.4
9:32/M
32
(> 5)
1256
Rachel Kalpen
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
19:07.1
9:34/M
33
(> 5)
1236
Chatham Faircloth
4-Wynnbrook
19:27.6
9:44/M
34
(> 5)
1258
Isabella Ramos
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
19:33.6
9:47/M
35
(> 5)
1263
Makenzie Weekly
3-St. Luke
19:46.1
9:53/M
36
(> 5)
1251
Anna Kate Roney
1-Brookstone
20:33.2
10:17/M
37
(> 5)
1259
Lucy Snipes
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
20:38.3
10:19/M
38
(> 5)
1253
Leila Cruz
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
21:16.1
10:38/M
39
(> 5)
1266
Vivi Jiles
4-Wynnbrook
21:40.3
10:50/M
40
(> 5)
1262
Yuhan Todd
3-St. Luke
22:02.1
11:01/M
41
(> 5)
1261
Jolie Frost
3-St. Luke
22:06.7
11:03/M
42
(> 5)
1265
Ada Jiles
4-Wynnbrook
22:33.8
11:17/M
43
(> 5)
1250
Rushin Nancy
1-Brookstone
22:56.3
11:28/M
44
(> 5)
1255
Jemma Holtzclaw
2-St. Anne-Pacelli
22:58.4
11:29/M