Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
2020 3 Bridge Run 5k
2020 3 Bridge Run
Overall Finish List
June 06, 2020
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
5k
Place
Name
Series
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Start Time
Finish Time
Net Time
Pace
1
Cole Arrington
2228
18
M
Overall
8:20:00.0
8:36:59.2
16:59.2
5:29/M
2
Kaden Ellis
Yes
89
18
M
Overall
7:00:00.0
7:17:40.3
17:40.3
5:42/M
3
Kaleb Ellis
Yes
101
15
M
Overall
7:00:00.0
7:17:46.1
17:46.1
5:44/M
4
Sean Dorrill
232
16
M
1:15-19
8:25:02.8
8:43:09.5
18:06.7
5:51/M
5
Vladmir Volodin
Yes
1020
42
M
Masters
7:10:00.0
7:28:28.9
18:28.9
5:58/M
6
Roger Hagues
Yes
1050
35
M
1:30-39
8:10:03.2
8:28:36.5
18:33.3
5:59/M
7
Evan Rehrauer
Yes
184
16
M
2:15-19
7:00:00.0
7:18:43.0
18:43.0
6:02/M
8
Gabe Denes
Yes
1046
28
M
1:20-29
8:10:02.2
8:29:23.7
19:21.5
6:15/M
9
Donald Ellis
Yes
82
45
M
1:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:19:48.1
19:48.1
6:23/M
10
Bailey Miller
Yes
1011
15
M
3:15-19
7:10:00.0
7:30:21.0
20:21.0
6:34/M
11
Owen Hartshorn
1029
15
M
4:15-19
7:40:00.0
8:00:23.0
20:23.0
6:35/M
12
Jonathan Flinn
Yes
1005
38
M
2:30-39
7:10:00.0
7:30:29.0
20:29.0
6:36/M
13
Jackson Ramones
2325
13
M
1: 1-14
8:20:01.8
8:40:36.6
20:34.8
6:38/M
14
Andrew Scarborough
241
15
M
5:15-19
8:25:01.9
8:45:42.2
20:40.3
6:40/M
15
Clayton Harlow
2254
16
M
6:15-19
8:25:07.1
8:45:53.5
20:46.4
6:42/M
16
Sam Sloan
2121
15
M
7:15-19
7:20:00.0
7:41:07.0
21:07.0
6:49/M
17
Mason Rickard
Yes
1017
15
M
8:15-19
7:10:00.0
7:31:49.3
21:49.3
7:02/M
18
Jhustin Welch
246
29
M
2:20-29
8:25:03.5
8:47:10.7
22:07.1
7:08/M
19
Gregory Schollmeier
1039
28
M
3:20-29
7:40:00.0
8:02:20.7
22:20.7
7:12/M
20
Kane Miller
216
20
M
4:20-29
8:00:04.9
8:22:26.3
22:21.4
7:13/M
21
Steve Taylor
Yes
185
46
M
2:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:22:35.5
22:35.5
7:17/M
22
David Williams
1022
63
M
1:60-69
7:10:00.0
7:32:52.6
22:52.6
7:23/M
23
Blake Beasley
Yes
39
47
M
3:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:23:01.9
23:01.9
7:26/M
24
Chris Miller
Yes
1012
49
M
4:40-49
7:10:00.0
7:33:02.9
23:02.9
7:26/M
25
Emerson Sullivan
Yes
2336
14
M
2: 1-14
8:20:00.0
8:43:20.9
23:20.9
7:32/M
26
Layla Williams
247
10
F
Overall
8:25:01.4
8:48:57.1
23:55.6
7:43/M
27
Kat Valenta
Yes
187
17
F
Overall
7:00:00.0
7:24:02.3
24:02.3
7:45/M
28
David Rosello
Yes
2225
41
M
5:40-49
7:50:06.3
8:14:11.4
24:05.0
7:46/M
29
Adam Fox
192
35
M
3:30-39
7:30:04.8
7:54:16.6
24:11.8
7:48/M
30
Jason Dennis
2155
44
M
6:40-49
7:50:02.3
8:14:17.1
24:14.8
7:49/M
31
Ryan Kelton
Yes
212
30
M
4:30-39
8:00:06.9
8:24:32.9
24:25.9
7:53/M
32
Jonathan Gaboury
Yes
1048
15
M
9:15-19
8:10:00.0
8:34:26.6
24:26.6
7:53/M
33
Scott Miller
Yes
218
53
M
1:50-59
8:00:03.8
8:24:37.5
24:33.7
7:55/M
34
Lori Nelson
220
40
F
Overall
8:00:00.0
8:24:39.6
24:39.6
7:57/M
35
Billy Trotta
1041
32
M
5:30-39
7:40:03.6
8:04:46.3
24:42.7
7:58/M
36
Tim Campbell
Yes
1025
59
M
2:50-59
7:40:00.0
8:04:54.2
24:54.2
8:02/M
37
Dwight Miller
Yes
179
50
M
3:50-59
7:00:00.0
7:24:55.7
24:55.7
8:02/M
38
Kimberly Degonia
211
52
F
Masters
8:00:03.3
8:24:59.2
24:55.9
8:03/M
39
Taylor Childs
1001
29
F
1:20-29
7:10:00.0
7:35:25.2
25:25.2
8:12/M
40
Sarah Kelton
Yes
213
35
F
1:30-39
8:00:07.8
8:25:40.8
25:33.0
8:15/M
41
Brittany McLeod
Yes
1037
32
F
2:30-39
7:40:03.3
8:05:37.4
25:34.1
8:15/M
42
Karen Lopez
239
14
F
1: 1-14
8:25:00.0
8:50:38.2
25:38.2
8:16/M
43
Jake Sloan
2109
10
M
3: 1-14
7:20:00.0
7:45:40.5
25:40.5
8:17/M
44
Charles Danner
Yes
2249
45
M
7:40-49
8:20:01.5
8:45:43.7
25:42.1
8:17/M
45
Zach Dennis
2158
16
M
10:15-19
7:50:01.7
8:15:45.3
25:43.6
8:18/M
46
Matthew Hewell
Yes
102
14
M
4: 1-14
7:00:00.0
7:25:43.7
25:43.7
8:18/M
47
Julie Payne
Yes
182
13
F
2: 1-14
7:00:00.0
7:25:53.1
25:53.1
8:21/M
48
Lisa Danner
Yes
2253
44
F
1:40-49
8:20:01.7
8:46:02.8
26:01.1
8:24/M
49
Chris Wojciechowski
Yes
1042
35
M
6:30-39
7:40:00.0
8:06:05.4
26:05.4
8:25/M
50
Christopher Lamb
Yes
1009
54
M
4:50-59
7:10:00.0
7:36:08.1
26:08.1
8:26/M
51
John little
Yes
177
42
M
8:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:26:08.8
26:08.8
8:26/M
52
Reagan Weaver
Yes
245
13
F
3: 1-14
8:25:00.0
8:51:12.3
26:12.3
8:27/M
53
Kim Mixon
1014
42
F
2:40-49
7:10:00.0
7:36:13.0
26:13.0
8:27/M
54
Yorleny Alford
209
37
F
3:30-39
8:00:00.0
8:26:23.1
26:23.1
8:31/M
55
Mark Culpepper
Yes
1026
58
M
5:50-59
7:40:00.0
8:06:25.7
26:25.7
8:32/M
56
Stephen Warren
Yes
207
68
M
2:60-69
7:30:01.2
7:56:28.7
26:27.4
8:32/M
57
Cody Lambert
Yes
237
28
M
5:20-29
8:25:01.5
8:51:34.4
26:32.8
8:34/M
58
Morgan Parks
Yes
181
8
F
4: 1-14
7:00:00.0
7:26:44.9
26:44.9
8:38/M
59
Kristin Sellers
Yes
224
31
F
4:30-39
8:00:03.4
8:26:49.8
26:46.4
8:38/M
60
Jamie Battles
2014
43
F
3:40-49
7:20:00.0
7:46:52.3
26:52.3
8:40/M
61
Lisa Beasley
Yes
40
44
F
4:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:26:52.5
26:52.5
8:40/M
62
Laurie Miorana
Yes
180
44
F
5:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:27:01.8
27:01.8
8:43/M
63
John Gensburger
2171
39
M
7:30-39
7:50:03.7
8:17:28.1
27:24.4
8:50/M
64
Korrine Stuart Obrien
Yes
1015
42
F
6:40-49
7:10:00.0
7:37:25.6
27:25.6
8:51/M
65
Susan Slade
Yes
1019
42
F
7:40-49
7:10:00.0
7:37:25.9
27:25.9
8:51/M
66
Laura Aldana
Yes
208
33
F
5:30-39
8:00:04.8
8:27:31.4
27:26.5
8:51/M
67
Joshua Martin
Yes
1010
32
M
8:30-39
7:10:00.0
7:37:27.6
27:27.6
8:51/M
68
Megan Collins
2248
32
F
6:30-39
8:20:03.9
8:47:53.0
27:49.0
8:58/M
69
Steve Steele
Yes
1040
57
M
6:50-59
7:40:02.8
8:07:52.3
27:49.5
8:59/M
70
Adrianne Cox
Yes
2028
43
F
8:40-49
7:20:00.0
7:47:49.9
27:49.9
8:59/M
71
Tommy Cox
Yes
2040
45
M
9:40-49
7:20:00.0
7:47:50.8
27:50.8
8:59/M
72
William Nuckols
Yes
1057
53
M
7:50-59
8:10:01.8
8:37:54.6
27:52.8
9:00/M
73
Molly Wright
Yes
1043
32
F
7:30-39
7:40:02.4
8:07:57.2
27:54.8
9:00/M
74
Sam Harmon
1028
13
M
5: 1-14
7:40:04.3
8:07:59.8
27:55.4
9:00/M
75
Asia Isadore
Yes
234
28
F
2:20-29
8:25:00.0
8:53:06.0
28:06.0
9:04/M
76
Effie Ward
Yes
2352
12
F
5: 1-14
8:20:00.0
8:48:23.7
28:23.7
9:10/M
77
John Tures
1062
49
M
10:40-49
8:10:04.4
8:38:32.5
28:28.1
9:11/M
78
Kyle Sloan
2118
48
M
11:40-49
7:20:00.0
7:48:36.2
28:36.2
9:14/M
79
Amber Van Bibber
2128
41
F
9:40-49
7:20:00.0
7:48:38.8
28:38.8
9:14/M
80
Jennifer Davis
Yes
54
42
F
10:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:28:42.7
28:42.7
9:16/M
81
Alexander Rosello
Yes
2218
8
M
6: 1-14
7:50:06.3
8:18:49.1
28:42.8
9:16/M
82
Katelyn Key
Yes
2255
33
F
8:30-39
8:20:03.5
8:48:54.8
28:51.3
9:18/M
83
Jeffrey Smith
Yes
2122
53
M
8:50-59
7:20:00.0
7:49:04.0
29:04.0
9:23/M
84
Janet Crane
Yes
191
58
F
1:50-59
7:30:01.5
7:59:11.8
29:10.3
9:25/M
85
Margaret Connelly
Yes
210
58
F
2:50-59
8:00:05.8
8:29:30.6
29:24.7
9:29/M
86
W Scott Gunn
Yes
2181
47
M
12:40-49
7:50:00.5
8:19:31.2
29:30.6
9:31/M
87
Melissa House
Yes
200
51
F
3:50-59
7:30:03.1
7:59:38.4
29:35.3
9:33/M
88
Robert McLendon
2062
58
M
9:50-59
7:20:00.0
7:49:37.1
29:37.1
9:33/M
89
Ed House
Yes
199
52
M
10:50-59
7:30:00.0
7:59:38.2
29:38.2
9:34/M
90
Stan Sanders
Yes
1018
52
M
11:50-59
7:10:00.0
7:39:49.0
29:49.0
9:37/M
91
Jenny Weekley
1021
55
F
4:50-59
7:10:00.0
7:39:49.6
29:49.6
9:37/M
92
Julie Nuckols
Yes
1056
52
F
5:50-59
8:10:00.0
8:39:52.3
29:52.3
9:38/M
93
Jill Brazell
Yes
190
36
F
9:30-39
7:30:10.0
8:00:10.0
30:00.0
9:41/M
94
Courtney Sloan
2084
44
F
11:40-49
7:20:00.0
7:50:02.2
30:02.2
9:41/M
95
Charity Keller
Yes
135
33
F
10:30-39
7:00:00.0
7:30:04.8
30:04.8
9:42/M
96
Melissa thomas
Yes
226
35
F
11:30-39
8:00:03.0
8:30:17.8
30:14.8
9:45/M
97
Warren Bailey
Yes
2232
64
M
3:60-69
8:20:04.2
8:50:23.9
30:19.6
9:47/M
98
Christopher Brazell
Yes
189
42
M
13:40-49
7:30:08.6
8:00:30.1
30:21.4
9:48/M
99
Jessica Amacker
Yes
228
34
F
12:30-39
8:25:03.6
8:55:26.3
30:22.6
9:48/M
100
Michele Outlaw
221
43
F
12:40-49
8:00:02.7
8:30:33.7
30:31.0
9:51/M
Place
Name
Series
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Start Time
Finish Time
Net Time
Pace
101
Fe Godbey
Yes
194
52
F
6:50-59
7:30:02.5
8:00:34.8
30:32.3
9:51/M
102
Seth Gross
2178
30
M
9:30-39
7:50:06.1
8:20:47.5
30:41.4
9:54/M
103
Michael Austin
2134
29
M
6:20-29
7:50:05.1
8:20:47.1
30:42.0
9:54/M
104
Jon Gaboury
Yes
1047
50
M
12:50-59
8:10:03.7
8:40:56.5
30:52.7
9:58/M
105
James Kilgore
Yes
2279
11
M
7: 1-14
8:20:03.6
8:50:57.2
30:53.6
9:58/M
106
Bronson McBride
Yes
1054
30
M
10:30-39
8:10:00.0
8:40:55.7
30:55.7
9:59/M
107
Billy Kilgore
Yes
2271
52
M
13:50-59
8:20:03.3
8:51:00.5
30:57.2
9:59/M
108
Bobby Poer
Yes
183
47
M
14:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:31:15.0
31:15.0
10:05/M
109
David McLeod
Yes
1038
34
M
11:30-39
7:40:02.6
8:11:19.0
31:16.4
10:05/M
110
Savannah Patraw
2065
36
F
13:30-39
7:20:00.0
7:51:18.6
31:18.6
10:06/M
111
Don Cleveland
Yes
1045
68
M
4:60-69
8:10:05.7
8:41:33.9
31:28.1
10:09/M
112
Julie Ward
Yes
2361
42
F
13:40-49
8:20:03.6
8:51:35.6
31:31.9
10:10/M
113
Charlie Walker
Yes
244
32
M
12:30-39
8:26:01.6
8:57:44.2
31:42.6
10:14/M
114
Anna Beth Nagel
219
44
F
14:40-49
8:00:02.4
8:31:47.8
31:45.3
10:15/M
115
Bobby Griffith
Yes
195
37
M
13:30-39
7:30:03.0
8:01:53.5
31:50.5
10:16/M
116
Marybeth Fox
193
34
F
14:30-39
7:30:04.6
8:01:57.1
31:52.5
10:17/M
117
Shane Larkin
Yes
1036
44
M
15:40-49
7:40:05.0
8:12:05.6
32:00.5
10:20/M
118
Phillip Shuttleworth
Yes
1061
42
M
16:40-49
8:10:06.4
8:42:08.5
32:02.0
10:20/M
119
Christine McClung
Yes
203
54
F
7:50-59
7:30:02.1
8:02:04.3
32:02.1
10:20/M
120
Robin Powers
Yes
2078
34
F
15:30-39
7:20:00.0
7:52:03.0
32:03.0
10:20/M
121
David Nolan
204
54
M
14:50-59
7:30:06.3
8:02:09.5
32:03.2
10:20/M
122
Patrice Davis
Yes
1002
56
F
8:50-59
7:10:00.0
7:42:06.3
32:06.3
10:21/M
123
David Martin
1053
54
M
15:50-59
8:10:03.2
8:42:09.9
32:06.6
10:21/M
124
Logan James
Yes
252
8
M
8: 1-14
8:00:00.0
8:32:13.5
32:13.5
10:24/M
125
Jimmy James
Yes
251
43
M
17:40-49
8:00:00.0
8:32:14.0
32:14.0
10:24/M
126
Daisy Dudas
2042
53
F
9:50-59
7:20:00.0
7:52:18.8
32:18.8
10:25/M
127
Paul Murphy
Yes
2203
40
M
18:40-49
7:50:00.0
8:22:25.7
32:25.7
10:28/M
128
Gina Moody
Yes
2300
41
F
15:40-49
8:20:04.1
8:52:30.7
32:26.6
10:28/M
129
Melinda Ragan
Yes
1060
48
F
16:40-49
8:10:06.4
8:42:41.0
32:34.5
10:31/M
130
Jessica Griffith
Yes
196
34
F
16:30-39
7:30:03.2
8:02:40.4
32:37.2
10:31/M
131
Debbie Willoughby
Yes
227
47
F
17:40-49
8:00:01.7
8:32:40.6
32:38.9
10:32/M
132
Jennifer Leininger
Yes
215
30
F
17:30-39
8:00:00.0
8:32:41.8
32:41.8
10:33/M
133
Victoria Cooley
Yes
2019
28
F
3:20-29
7:20:00.0
7:52:46.7
32:46.7
10:34/M
134
Kristina McWilliams
2063
35
F
18:30-39
7:20:00.0
7:52:51.0
32:51.0
10:36/M
135
Robin King
Yes
214
65
F
1:60-69
8:00:00.0
8:33:08.5
33:08.5
10:41/M
136
Jennifer Boyles
Yes
2141
37
F
19:30-39
7:50:05.5
8:23:17.0
33:11.5
10:42/M
137
Carly Richards
2216
36
F
20:30-39
7:50:07.5
8:23:20.7
33:13.2
10:43/M
138
Jamie Moss
Yes
2320
44
F
18:40-49
8:20:03.1
8:53:16.9
33:13.7
10:43/M
139
Lucy Miller
217
23
F
4:20-29
8:00:04.5
8:33:24.0
33:19.5
10:45/M
140
Missy Nolan
205
52
F
10:50-59
7:30:03.9
8:03:23.8
33:19.8
10:45/M
141
Candice McGarvey
Yes
2291
35
F
21:30-39
8:20:04.1
8:53:25.9
33:21.7
10:46/M
142
Sue Cockcroft
Yes
230
56
F
11:50-59
8:25:03.3
8:58:33.8
33:30.5
10:49/M
143
Christopher Hovel
Yes
233
33
M
14:30-39
8:25:59.8
8:59:34.0
33:34.2
10:50/M
144
Allen Earnest
Yes
249
50
M
16:50-59
8:25:02.8
8:58:48.3
33:45.4
10:53/M
145
Dana Larkin
Yes
1035
48
F
19:40-49
7:40:05.3
8:14:01.0
33:55.7
10:57/M
146
Charlie Saliba
223
40
M
19:40-49
8:00:02.9
8:34:09.5
34:06.5
11:00/M
147
Andrea Reyes
Yes
2326
39
F
22:30-39
8:20:04.5
8:54:11.5
34:07.0
11:00/M
148
Jodi Wilson
Yes
1023
55
F
12:50-59
7:10:00.0
7:44:22.1
34:22.1
11:05/M
149
Janice Green
1027
61
F
2:60-69
7:40:02.9
8:14:44.2
34:41.2
11:11/M
150
Phil Boyd
Yes
2242
52
M
17:50-59
8:20:06.1
8:55:02.8
34:56.7
11:16/M
151
Iris Sebert
Yes
2330
47
F
20:40-49
8:20:00.0
8:55:01.4
35:01.4
11:18/M
152
Teresa Gunn
Yes
2180
45
F
21:40-49
7:50:00.0
8:25:02.7
35:02.7
11:18/M
153
Samantha Cato
1044
36
F
23:30-39
8:10:04.3
8:45:10.2
35:05.8
11:19/M
154
Max Patrick
Yes
240
41
M
20:40-49
8:25:44.7
9:01:03.3
35:18.5
11:23/M
155
Tara Huffman
109
39
F
24:30-39
7:00:00.0
7:35:33.5
35:33.5
11:28/M
156
Raychelle Joseph
Yes
2183
44
F
22:40-49
7:50:04.2
8:25:39.5
35:35.2
11:29/M
157
Lyn Johnson
Yes
1032
39
F
25:30-39
7:40:04.8
8:15:49.1
35:44.3
11:32/M
158
Cathlina Cartledge
Yes
2142
30
F
26:30-39
7:50:07.0
8:26:02.8
35:55.7
11:35/M
159
Angela Devouse
Yes
1003
55
F
13:50-59
7:10:00.0
7:45:55.8
35:55.8
11:35/M
160
Anne Hughes
2043
27
F
5:20-29
7:20:00.0
7:55:57.4
35:57.4
11:36/M
161
Erin Parmer
1058
35
F
27:30-39
8:10:04.2
8:46:03.0
35:58.7
11:36/M
162
Michael Phelps
2069
57
M
18:50-59
7:20:00.0
7:55:59.7
35:59.7
11:37/M
163
Paxton Dunn
2159
8
M
9: 1-14
7:50:04.2
8:26:17.0
36:12.8
11:41/M
164
Christine Schwartz
Yes
242
27
F
6:20-29
8:25:03.5
9:01:21.1
36:17.6
11:42/M
165
Mary Rehrauer
Yes
206
13
F
6: 1-14
7:30:01.8
8:06:22.7
36:20.8
11:43/M
166
Shelby Bedgood
2017
33
F
28:30-39
7:20:00.0
7:56:21.0
36:21.0
11:44/M
167
Alex Steinwachs
Yes
243
31
F
29:30-39
8:25:04.1
9:01:41.8
36:37.6
11:49/M
168
Amanda Hicks
198
39
F
30:30-39
7:30:06.4
8:06:51.0
36:44.6
11:51/M
169
Natalie Jordan
236
30
F
31:30-39
8:25:04.7
9:02:02.9
36:58.1
11:56/M
170
Clint Cawthorne
229
37
M
15:30-39
8:25:05.0
9:02:03.5
36:58.4
11:56/M
171
Kristin Morton
2064
35
F
32:30-39
7:20:00.0
7:57:38.9
37:38.9
12:09/M
172
Shelly Dinkin
Yes
231
61
F
3:60-69
8:25:02.4
9:02:42.9
37:40.5
12:09/M
173
Jenn Valenta
Yes
186
41
F
23:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:37:47.4
37:47.4
12:11/M
174
Amanda Dykes
Yes
1004
36
F
33:30-39
7:10:00.0
7:47:56.2
37:56.2
12:14/M
175
Aimee Vael
Yes
1063
46
F
24:40-49
8:10:05.0
8:48:10.9
38:05.8
12:17/M
176
Kari Joyner
Yes
2190
50
F
14:50-59
7:50:07.1
8:28:22.3
38:15.1
12:20/M
177
Lisa Hettinger
Yes
197
48
F
25:40-49
7:30:05.0
8:09:06.4
39:01.4
12:35/M
178
Chelsea Landreth
1034
31
F
34:30-39
7:40:04.7
8:19:08.2
39:03.5
12:36/M
179
Adrienne Bentley
1024
36
F
35:30-39
7:40:04.2
8:19:08.3
39:04.1
12:36/M
180
Marguerite Lawrence
238
46
F
26:40-49
8:25:02.4
9:04:09.3
39:06.8
12:37/M
181
Kerri Mann
Yes
201
47
F
27:40-49
7:30:05.0
8:09:48.0
39:42.9
12:49/M
182
Renee Bowles
Yes
188
50
F
15:50-59
7:30:03.9
8:10:04.6
40:00.7
12:54/M
183
Kyndall Mattocks
Yes
202
46
F
28:40-49
7:30:04.1
8:10:07.5
40:03.4
12:55/M
184
Michele Shumper Garcia
Yes
2164
41
F
29:40-49
7:50:06.0
8:30:36.5
40:30.4
13:04/M
185
Joey Mixon
1013
66
M
5:60-69
7:10:00.0
7:50:54.6
40:54.6
13:12/M
186
Kym Harden
Yes
1051
51
F
16:50-59
8:10:04.2
8:51:23.9
41:19.6
13:20/M
187
Laura Julian
Yes
1033
38
F
36:30-39
7:40:06.0
8:22:15.9
42:09.9
13:36/M
188
Jackie Phillips
Yes
1016
76
F
1:70-99
7:10:00.0
7:52:15.8
42:15.8
13:38/M
189
Cathy Alford
Yes
2002
67
F
4:60-69
7:20:00.0
8:06:20.5
46:20.5
14:57/M
190
Jeni McCullough
Yes
178
45
F
30:40-49
7:00:00.0
7:49:07.0
49:07.0
15:51/M
191
Kerry Abdo
Yes
2129
26
F
7:20-29
7:50:06.3
8:39:54.8
49:48.4
16:04/M
192
Jenny Moore
Yes
2201
67
F
5:60-69
7:50:05.7
8:40:03.8
49:58.0
16:07/M
193
Jenna Kemp
Yes
2198
39
F
37:30-39
7:50:03.8
8:40:03.5
49:59.6
16:08/M
194
William Shirley
Yes
225
75
M
1:70-99
8:00:04.9
8:50:15.2
50:10.3
16:11/M
195
Sarah Gibson
Yes
1049
31
F
38:30-39
8:10:03.5
9:01:21.3
51:17.8
16:33/M
196
Crystal Johnston
Yes
235
47
F
31:40-49
8:25:10.1
9:30:50.9
1:05:40.8
21:11/M