2019 Soldier Rework
2019 Soldier Rework
Age Group Results
November 16, 2019
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Top
Female Open Winners
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Amy Stoyles 322 39 2 48:45.8 7:51 1 2:11:53.2 7:48 1 2:33:53.8 7:42 1 3:23:08.1 7:45 3:23:08.1
2 23 Brandy Royer 281 39 1 48:01.5 7:43 2 2:12:54.1 7:52 2 2:35:27.6 7:46 2 3:25:36.8 7:51 3:25:36.8
3 24 Rebecca Nylen 382 25 3 50:03.4 8:03 3 2:15:45.7 8:02 3 2:38:17.8 7:55 3 3:27:36.6 7:55 3:27:36.6
Top
Female Master Winners
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 41 Monica Huff 144 49 1 49:01.5 7:53 1 2:18:46.4 8:13 1 2:43:22.2 8:10 1 3:39:31.6 8:23 3:39:31.6
Top
Female 15 to 19
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 88 Alexis Lyon 187 18 1 54:26.4 8:47 1 2:28:33.2 8:47 1 2:53:51.6 8:42 1 3:57:59.2 9:05 3:57:59.2
2 204 Cheyenne Dean 73 17 2 1:04:59.210:29 2 2:56:58.810:28 2 3:31:37.810:35 2 4:58:27.511:23 4:58:27.5
Top
Female 20 to 24
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 186 Caitlyn Davis 71 20 4 1:04:48.710:27 1 2:55:55.810:25 2 3:27:40.010:23 1 4:43:58.610:50 4:43:58.6
2 195 Angela Wozniak 359 24 2 1:03:33.510:15 2 2:57:45.510:31 3 3:28:47.410:26 2 4:49:43.411:03 4:49:43.4
3 292 Avery Smith 305 21 5 1:25:00.513:43 5 4:06:16.814:34 4 4:52:11.614:37 3 6:35:20.215:05 6:35:20.2
4 298 Jenna Vedrenne 337 21 3 1:03:58.510:19 4 3:50:12.113:37 1 2:47:39.5 8:23 4 6:49:19.415:37 6:49:19.4
Top
Female 25 to 29
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 44 Elizabeth Beck 19 28 3 52:50.9 8:31 1 2:22:47.6 8:27 1 2:46:30.0 8:20 1 3:40:39.2 8:25 3:40:39.2
2 81 Becca Page 242 28 1 47:11.5 7:37 3 2:27:43.0 8:44 2 2:53:06.8 8:39 2 3:55:45.8 9:00 3:55:45.8
3 86 Carrie Ordway 237 25 6 55:59.5 9:02 5 2:31:40.9 8:58 3 2:57:42.4 8:53 3 3:57:00.2 9:03 3:57:00.2
4 90 Kayleen McCafferty 193 25 10 58:17.4 9:24 7 2:35:39.9 9:13 7 3:02:32.9 9:08 4 3:59:22.7 9:08 3:59:22.7
5 94 Sally Hayden 131 26 5 55:54.7 9:01 6 2:32:53.2 9:03 5 2:59:12.2 8:58 5 4:02:22.5 9:15 4:02:22.5
6 107 Leslee Ashburn 13 27 7 56:54.4 9:11 9 2:36:02.9 9:14 10 3:03:43.0 9:11 6 4:09:08.7 9:31 4:09:08.7
7 108 Kristen Ramsey 264 27 8 56:54.6 9:11 10 2:36:03.5 9:14 9 3:03:40.3 9:11 7 4:09:09.1 9:31 4:09:09.1
8 109 Ashlee Craig 65 27 9 56:54.7 9:11 8 2:35:46.8 9:13 8 3:03:38.6 9:11 8 4:09:09.3 9:31 4:09:09.3
9 121 Brianna Amat 6 25 4 55:02.4 8:53 4 2:31:39.5 8:58 6 2:59:21.0 8:58 9 4:14:30.9 9:43 4:14:30.9
10 145 Lindsey Vedrenne 338 25 2 52:14.6 8:25 2 2:26:42.4 8:41 4 2:59:02.9 8:57 10 4:26:39.010:11 4:26:39.0
11 184 Katherine Hamilton 125 29 11 58:35.8 9:27 11 2:50:35.110:06 11 3:25:02.110:15 11 4:43:54.710:50 4:43:54.7
12 212 Rachel Keck 160 26 13 1:08:23.111:02 13 3:08:15.611:08 12 3:43:37.711:11 12 5:02:12.111:32 5:02:12.1
13 234 Kaitlyn Unruh 331 26 12 1:04:53.510:28 12 3:07:28.911:06 13 3:46:18.311:19 13 5:18:49.412:10 5:18:49.4
14 253 Dana Oglesby 233 26 14 1:11:42.511:34 14 3:21:38.411:56 14 4:01:51.612:06 14 5:35:07.512:47 5:35:07.5
15 302 Deanna Marshall 368 28 15 1:42:09.816:29 15 4:34:11.716:13 15 5:16:16.815:49 15 6:56:57.815:55 6:56:57.8
Top
Female 30 to 34
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Andrea Zmaj 367 33 1 47:56.2 7:44 1 2:11:57.4 7:48 1 2:35:14.1 7:46 1 3:30:03.9 8:01 3:30:03.9
2 68 Sarai Florence 97 32 2 53:57.8 8:42 2 2:28:28.0 8:47 2 2:53:51.5 8:42 2 3:51:38.7 8:50 3:51:38.7
3 106 Allyson Clark 393 30 6 59:06.3 9:32 3 2:41:13.4 9:32 3 3:08:28.6 9:25 3 4:08:11.9 9:28 4:08:11.9
4 126 Katie Westerfield 344 34 7 1:01:52.0 9:59 7 2:50:08.910:04 6 3:17:49.3 9:53 4 4:17:50.4 9:50 4:17:50.4
5 142 Rachel Crafton-Stiver 64 32 4 56:16.8 9:05 5 2:45:14.1 9:47 4 3:14:28.7 9:43 5 4:23:50.210:04 4:23:50.2
6 151 Cynthia Paylor 248 34 5 58:24.1 9:25 6 2:45:51.4 9:49 5 3:17:26.4 9:52 6 4:27:46.010:13 4:27:46.0
7 207 Brittany Decker 380 30 3 55:36.6 8:58 4 2:42:07.9 9:36 7 3:21:38.310:05 7 4:59:54.211:27 4:59:54.2
8 229 Yazmine Vargas 335 34 9 1:07:18.710:51 8 3:05:42.410:59 8 3:46:09.511:18 8 5:17:34.112:07 5:17:34.1
9 243 Katelyn Key 164 32 8 1:01:53.1 9:59 9 3:12:12.311:22 9 3:53:43.611:41 9 5:24:00.912:22 5:24:00.9
10 258 Jody Smith 308 34 10 1:15:23.712:10 10 3:34:37.112:42 10 4:12:21.812:37 10 5:41:55.413:03 5:41:55.4
11 295 April Harrell 129 33 11 1:31:18.414:44 11 4:07:34.314:39 11 4:52:12.514:37 11 6:40:36.215:17 6:40:36.2
Top
Female 35 to 39
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Rebecca Fleps 96 36 2 49:33.5 8:00 1 2:14:34.7 7:58 1 2:37:15.1 7:52 1 3:29:44.2 8:00 3:29:44.2
2 39 Monica Larson 172 39 3 51:30.1 8:18 3 2:20:15.7 8:18 3 2:44:18.4 8:13 2 3:39:17.6 8:22 3:39:17.6
3 42 Kendall Peterson 254 38 1 47:12.8 7:37 2 2:15:19.6 8:00 2 2:40:16.2 8:01 3 3:39:37.5 8:23 3:39:37.5
4 91 Kelly Brackin 31 38 6 56:19.4 9:05 5 2:32:51.4 9:03 4 2:58:45.4 8:56 4 3:59:33.7 9:09 3:59:33.7
5 116 Tamra Arensmeyer 12 38 4 54:00.6 8:43 6 2:34:08.5 9:07 6 3:02:11.0 9:07 5 4:11:08.4 9:35 4:11:08.4
6 162 Kelsey Gibson 108 35 7 58:07.7 9:22 7 2:48:48.9 9:59 7 3:19:14.5 9:58 6 4:30:40.810:20 4:30:40.8
7 190 Kimberly Martin 190 38 10 1:03:20.310:13 9 2:59:08.710:36 9 3:32:08.310:36 7 4:45:57.310:55 4:45:57.3
8 192 Ann Ruhala 282 39 8 1:01:35.3 9:56 8 2:55:20.810:22 8 3:29:34.010:29 8 4:47:38.210:59 4:47:38.2
9 217 Jessica Taylor 326 37 11 1:07:38.010:55 10 3:08:24.811:09 10 3:45:43.911:17 9 5:06:50.411:43 5:06:50.4
10 236 Sally Huapaya 141 38 9 1:02:00.910:00 11 3:12:04.511:22 11 3:48:22.911:25 10 5:21:10.412:15 5:21:10.4
11 279 Pamela Wilkinson 349 38 12 1:14:07.411:57 12 3:42:59.713:12 12 4:36:18.213:49 11 6:18:19.214:26 6:18:19.2
12 290 Courtney Baldwin 16 36 13 1:22:31.113:19 13 4:04:13.814:27 13 4:50:48.214:32 12 6:32:57.015:00 6:32:57.0
13 296 Katie Davis 72 39 16 1:31:21.314:44 14 4:07:35.414:39 14 4:52:13.314:37 13 6:40:36.215:17 6:40:36.2
14 299 Kenya Willis 351 38 15 1:28:41.314:18 16 4:26:22.215:46 16 5:11:06.315:33 14 6:51:54.715:43 6:51:54.7
15 306 Sharon Edgarton 180 36 14 1:23:55.213:32 15 4:21:13.815:27 15 5:09:40.415:29 15 7:12:13.016:30 7:12:13.0
16 308 Jenna Kemp 162 38 17 1:36:23.615:33 17 4:35:15.416:17 17 5:22:36.116:08 16 7:19:48.316:47 7:19:48.3
Top
Female 40 to 44
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 43 Courtney Bottoms 27 42 1 50:19.0 8:07 1 2:19:46.8 8:16 1 2:43:45.8 8:11 1 3:40:25.5 8:25 3:40:25.5
2 59 Sarah Dugas 81 40 4 54:15.8 8:45 2 2:25:11.9 8:35 2 2:49:16.9 8:28 2 3:48:06.5 8:42 3:48:06.5
3 66 Kiyoka Panichvatana 244 41 5 55:25.7 8:56 5 2:31:04.2 8:56 3 3:49:44.5 8:46 3:49:44.5
4 67 Nicole Dieckow 76 41 3 53:48.7 8:41 4 2:27:30.3 8:44 3 2:52:40.1 8:38 4 3:50:32.3 8:48 3:50:32.3
5 100 Lori Nelson 225 40 7 56:05.6 9:03 6 2:31:16.8 8:57 5 2:58:38.9 8:56 5 4:04:11.4 9:19 4:04:11.4
6 110 Dana Robinson 278 43 2 53:35.6 8:39 3 2:27:00.4 8:42 4 2:53:48.7 8:41 6 4:09:17.8 9:31 4:09:17.8
7 133 Lisa Danner 70 43 12 1:01:51.8 9:59 11 2:50:09.910:04 8 3:17:49.2 9:53 7 4:20:15.6 9:56 4:20:15.6
8 139 Liz Brooks 35 43 10 56:29.4 9:07 8 2:42:15.3 9:36 7 3:13:11.8 9:40 8 4:23:12.810:03 4:23:12.8
9 140 Michelle Collins 62 40 8 56:09.6 9:03 7 2:34:34.9 9:09 6 3:03:14.8 9:10 9 4:23:20.610:03 4:23:20.6
10 160 Kelly Russo 285 44 14 1:03:14.010:12 12 2:53:05.810:14 11 3:23:16.810:10 10 4:30:07.710:19 4:30:07.7
11 172 Naomi Donaldson 80 41 11 59:34.5 9:36 13 2:53:39.110:17 12 3:24:54.510:15 11 4:38:08.710:37 4:38:08.7
12 174 Lisa Plaisance 256 41 9 56:16.5 9:05 10 2:49:35.910:02 10 3:22:58.210:09 12 4:38:34.710:38 4:38:34.7
13 187 Monica Worstell 358 41 13 1:02:56.510:09 14 2:54:18.710:19 13 3:27:05.510:21 13 4:44:15.510:51 4:44:15.5
14 206 Lacy Gunnoe 379 41 6 55:36.5 8:58 9 2:42:45.8 9:38 9 3:22:16.710:07 14 4:59:54.211:27 4:59:54.2
15 222 Tara Whaley 394 44 17 1:11:01.611:27 16 3:15:13.811:33 15 3:50:45.311:32 15 5:10:53.811:52 5:10:53.8
16 226 Elizabeth Gearhart 107 44 18 1:11:06.711:28 17 3:24:59.512:08 16 3:57:14.711:52 16 5:14:17.512:00 5:14:17.5
17 239 Jocelyn Whittemore 347 41 15 1:04:37.010:25 15 3:08:38.511:10 14 3:47:00.111:21 17 5:22:16.612:18 5:22:16.6
18 263 Lindsay Isaacs 150 43 22 1:19:21.412:48 20 3:45:15.213:20 18 4:23:32.513:11 18 5:49:23.313:20 5:49:23.3
19 269 Jennie Morgan 211 42 16 1:05:42.410:36 18 3:26:58.812:15 17 4:08:21.012:25 19 5:55:57.013:35 5:55:57.0
20 274 Tanya Frierson 101 40 20 1:14:37.412:02 19 3:39:16.412:58 19 4:23:58.613:12 20 6:06:12.513:59 6:06:12.5
21 288 Miyuki Obayashi 231 42 21 1:14:38.912:02 21 3:52:20.613:45 20 4:42:42.814:08 21 6:32:26.914:59 6:32:26.9
22 291 Carol Hart 130 40 24 1:23:55.113:32 23 4:00:20.314:13 21 4:48:41.814:26 22 6:34:13.715:03 6:34:13.7
23 304 Lori Burks 42 44 19 1:12:50.311:45 22 3:59:06.614:09 22 4:52:53.014:39 23 7:04:42.916:13 7:04:42.9
24 307 Charlene Ricerice 270 42 23 1:23:54.713:32 24 4:21:13.115:27 23 5:09:40.415:29 24 7:12:13.316:30 7:12:13.3
Top
Female 45 to 49
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 49 Mara Morrison 214 49 4 53:32.6 8:38 3 2:25:18.0 8:36 3 2:49:24.9 8:28 1 3:44:09.8 8:33 3:44:09.8
2 56 Lori Antone 8 48 2 51:55.3 8:22 2 2:23:02.8 8:28 2 2:48:02.4 8:24 2 3:46:56.5 8:40 3:46:56.5
3 57 Samantha Godwin 111 47 1 49:46.2 8:02 1 2:17:54.3 8:10 1 2:45:19.9 8:16 3 3:47:06.9 8:40 3:47:06.9
4 80 Stephanie Kendrick 163 46 3 53:18.9 8:36 4 2:26:05.5 8:39 4 2:53:00.6 8:39 4 3:55:38.0 9:00 3:55:38.0
5 95 Marilou Ledford 175 45 5 55:04.8 8:53 5 2:32:07.6 9:00 5 2:59:15.1 8:58 5 4:02:35.0 9:16 4:02:35.0
6 198 Lori Smith 309 49 7 1:01:58.710:00 6 2:57:47.110:31 6 3:31:11.410:34 6 4:53:44.411:13 4:53:44.4
7 211 Sherry Betts 22 48 9 1:09:10.811:09 8 3:12:24.911:23 7 3:45:41.711:17 7 5:02:10.811:32 5:02:10.8
8 252 Angela Alonso 5 46 10 1:09:32.811:13 9 3:20:44.011:53 9 4:02:21.912:07 8 5:29:28.512:35 5:29:28.5
9 254 Kim Proffitt 260 45 6 58:24.9 9:25 7 3:08:50.111:10 8 3:54:37.011:44 9 5:38:11.112:54 5:38:11.1
10 268 Sara Jones 157 48 8 1:05:42.610:36 10 3:26:59.112:15 10 4:08:20.512:25 10 5:55:56.913:35 5:55:56.9
11 273 Antionette Scarbrough 290 47 11 1:21:43.413:11 11 3:51:12.313:41 11 4:30:17.613:31 11 6:00:15.213:45 6:00:15.2
12 294 Bonnie Jules 158 46 13 1:28:34.614:17 12 4:21:59.115:30 12 5:05:45.315:17 12 6:39:15.515:14 6:39:15.5
13 301 Nancy Rivera 275 46 12 1:28:29.614:16 13 4:22:16.515:31 13 5:09:57.715:30 13 6:52:15.915:44 6:52:15.9
Top
Female 50 to 54
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 75 Gina Bolen 25 51 1 53:58.6 8:42 1 2:29:31.0 8:51 1 2:55:49.3 8:47 1 3:54:33.0 8:57 3:54:33.0
2 159 Lynn Bessegato 21 53 2 1:02:27.410:04 2 2:50:08.910:04 2 3:19:17.1 9:58 2 4:29:44.710:18 4:29:44.7
3 215 Li Merges 204 52 3 1:03:58.110:19 3 3:04:32.110:55 3 3:40:56.011:03 3 5:04:02.111:36 5:04:02.1
4 219 Christine McClung 377 53 4 1:07:47.910:56 4 3:15:18.811:33 4 3:50:24.411:31 4 5:07:27.511:44 5:07:27.5
5 256 Leslie Pearl 249 50 5 1:10:45.311:25 5 3:19:35.511:49 5 4:01:14.112:04 5 5:40:47.913:00 5:40:47.9
6 264 Carolyn Huber 142 54 7 1:15:37.912:12 6 3:40:31.713:03 6 5:49:30.813:20 5:49:30.8
7 282 Terri Wright 362 51 6 1:15:32.912:11 7 3:52:35.813:46 6 4:37:21.113:52 7 6:19:22.914:29 6:19:22.9
8 289 Denise Hagerty 121 52 8 1:21:52.213:12 8 4:04:05.114:27 7 4:50:40.414:32 8 6:32:49.915:00 6:32:49.9
Top
Female 55 to 59
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 50 Pattie Dzuris 83 55 2 51:43.3 8:20 2 2:22:27.6 8:26 1 2:46:34.9 8:20 1 3:44:12.6 8:33 3:44:12.6
2 51 Brenda Hitz 378 56 1 51:22.0 8:17 1 2:22:26.4 8:26 2 2:46:41.1 8:20 2 3:44:15.4 8:34 3:44:15.4
3 73 Karen Meadows 201 56 4 56:11.4 9:04 3 2:32:41.2 9:02 3 2:58:01.3 8:54 3 3:53:51.6 8:56 3:53:51.6
4 136 Debbi Legg 179 55 6 1:00:19.9 9:44 4 2:48:38.2 9:59 4 3:17:28.9 9:52 4 4:22:05.810:00 4:22:05.8
5 167 Barbara White 345 57 5 59:59.3 9:40 5 2:48:40.8 9:59 5 3:19:44.2 9:59 5 4:33:43.610:27 4:33:43.6
6 171 Lynn Slater 301 57 3 56:08.2 9:03 6 2:48:52.010:00 6 3:21:36.410:05 6 4:37:32.510:36 4:37:32.5
7 193 Terri Teschel 328 56 7 1:03:15.410:12 7 2:58:17.310:33 7 3:31:44.910:35 7 4:47:59.511:00 4:47:59.5
8 218 Janet Crane 66 58 8 1:07:37.610:54 8 3:08:25.511:09 8 3:45:44.311:17 8 5:06:50.811:43 5:06:50.8
9 235 Cathy Saylor 287 57 10 1:08:51.311:06 9 3:18:03.211:43 9 3:55:36.611:47 9 5:19:01.312:11 5:19:01.3
10 245 Lynne Ciufo 51 58 11 1:13:07.211:48 11 3:26:05.912:12 11 4:04:05.212:12 10 5:24:34.112:23 5:24:34.1
11 247 Mary Spear 312 59 9 1:08:38.911:04 10 3:20:26.911:52 10 3:58:45.111:56 11 5:25:33.612:26 5:25:33.6
12 266 Beth Guertal 120 57 13 1:15:05.212:07 12 3:42:43.113:11 12 4:22:00.013:06 12 5:54:35.713:32 5:54:35.7
13 267 Barbara Stacey 314 56 16 1:21:44.513:11 15 3:44:59.713:19 13 4:23:53.513:12 13 5:54:46.113:32 5:54:46.1
14 276 Laurie Buzbee 45 59 14 1:16:14.612:18 14 3:42:59.113:12 14 4:28:10.513:25 14 6:12:40.114:13 6:12:40.1
15 280 Pameladee Elliott 87 57 12 1:14:07.411:57 13 3:42:58.913:12 16 4:36:18.013:49 15 6:18:19.314:26 6:18:19.3
16 281 Maryann Ramirez 263 58 15 1:19:09.312:46 16 3:51:58.713:44 15 4:34:02.413:42 16 6:19:03.614:28 6:19:03.6
17 287 Mellody Hughes 145 56 17 1:30:07.314:32 17 4:09:01.314:44 17 4:52:42.814:38 17 6:28:46.514:50 6:28:46.5
Top
Female 60 to 64
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 144 Robin Stebbins 319 60 1 57:36.3 9:17 1 2:44:19.8 9:43 1 3:13:46.4 9:41 1 4:25:24.410:08 4:25:24.4
2 152 Denise Smith 376 64 2 1:01:50.0 9:58 2 2:50:31.910:05 2 3:20:18.910:01 2 4:28:34.910:15 4:28:34.9
3 246 Joycelyn Brock 34 61 3 1:10:34.111:23 3 3:26:24.012:13 3 4:03:11.012:10 3 5:24:57.712:24 5:24:57.7
4 262 Joye McElroy 195 63 4 1:18:39.012:41 4 3:38:33.612:56 4 4:18:46.112:56 4 5:49:22.513:20 5:49:22.5
5 275 Peggy Olson 235 60 5 1:19:20.812:48 5 3:45:15.313:20 5 4:23:31.313:11 5 6:07:31.514:02 6:07:31.5
Top
Female 65 to 69
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 248 Carol Emerson 88 65 1 1:11:45.211:34 1 3:26:04.812:12 1 4:02:36.212:08 1 5:25:38.912:26 5:25:38.9
2 303 Patricia Davis 371 67 2 1:38:46.415:56 2 5:45:51.717:18 2 6:58:33.415:59 6:58:33.4
Top
Male Open Winners
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Andrew Mullins 216 34 2 40:56.7 6:36 2 1:51:53.6 6:37 2 2:10:52.7 6:33 1 2:54:22.2 6:39 2:54:22.2
2 2 Ulises Castillo 48 42 1 39:41.3 6:24 1 1:51:02.4 6:34 1 2:10:21.1 6:31 2 2:57:29.2 6:46 2:57:29.2
3 3 Ian Brown 38 54 3 41:13.2 6:39 3 1:53:07.7 6:42 3 2:12:36.5 6:38 3 2:57:45.0 6:47 2:57:45.0
Top
Male Master Winners
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Tim Slesk 302 50 1 43:19.6 6:59 1 2:00:24.1 7:07 1 2:20:01.0 7:00 1 3:04:28.6 7:02 3:04:28.6
Top
Male 15 to 19
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 78 Sam Grass 116 15 1 56:01.4 9:02 1 2:29:20.3 8:50 1 2:54:49.0 8:44 1 3:54:44.3 8:58 3:54:44.3
2 124 Timothy Mullins 218 16 3 1:01:52.8 9:59 3 2:50:05.410:04 3 3:17:17.6 9:52 2 4:15:46.5 9:46 4:15:46.5
3 138 Timothy Clements 55 19 2 1:01:48.1 9:58 2 2:45:04.8 9:46 2 3:12:47.5 9:38 3 4:22:58.910:02 4:22:58.9
Top
Male 20 to 24
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Brian Coan 58 21 2 44:33.4 7:11 2 2:00:35.1 7:08 2 2:20:25.1 7:01 1 3:06:46.9 7:08 3:06:46.9
2 14 Marshall Adams 3 21 4 48:59.9 7:54 3 2:09:10.0 7:39 3 2:29:49.3 7:29 2 3:20:15.9 7:39 3:20:15.9
3 45 Jan Wolfisberg 356 24 3 48:34.1 7:50 4 2:12:11.8 7:49 4 2:36:30.4 7:50 3 3:41:22.2 8:27 3:41:22.2
4 179 Raymundo Mayoral 192 21 5 52:06.4 8:24 5 2:33:36.3 9:05 5 3:07:46.5 9:23 4 4:40:45.910:43 4:40:45.9
5 180 Justin Keck 159 24 10 1:02:32.410:05 7 2:57:05.810:29 7 3:29:04.110:27 5 4:43:12.710:49 4:43:12.7
6 194 Jackson Wozniak 360 20 6 56:13.2 9:04 6 2:41:10.0 9:32 6 3:18:55.8 9:57 6 4:49:35.511:03 4:49:35.5
7 224 Jacob Anderson 383 22 8 1:01:06.6 9:51 8 3:01:23.010:44 9 3:40:05.711:00 7 5:12:02.111:55 5:12:02.1
8 241 John Collazo 61 21 9 1:01:44.2 9:57 8 3:39:32.210:59 8 5:23:10.212:20 5:23:10.2
9 286 Preston Vedrenne 339 23 7 1:00:59.4 9:50 9 3:17:45.411:42 10 4:00:05.712:00 9 6:26:47.614:46 6:26:47.6
Top
Male 25 to 29
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Shane Powell 259 27 1 41:32.2 6:42 1 1:54:58.8 6:48 1 3:03:47.7 7:01 3:03:47.7
2 20 Jeff Rosebaugh 392 27 4 48:09.0 7:46 2 2:10:48.5 7:44 1 2:33:27.7 7:40 2 3:24:58.7 7:49 3:24:58.7
3 30 Andrew Mitchell 207 28 8 51:02.9 8:14 8 2:19:34.4 8:16 5 2:42:26.0 8:07 3 3:30:19.9 8:02 3:30:19.9
4 35 Benjamin Brown 36 27 9 51:08.6 8:15 6 2:17:15.0 8:07 2 2:39:37.8 7:59 4 3:34:29.0 8:11 3:34:29.0
5 37 Grant Nicholson 228 27 7 50:54.0 8:13 7 2:17:35.5 8:08 3 2:40:57.1 8:03 5 3:38:25.6 8:20 3:38:25.6
6 52 Blake Johnson 153 29 15 53:31.5 8:38 12 2:25:17.1 8:36 11 2:49:23.2 8:28 6 3:44:36.4 8:34 3:44:36.4
7 54 William Sherwood 295 28 10 51:26.2 8:18 9 2:19:56.1 8:17 6 2:44:26.8 8:13 7 3:45:08.2 8:36 3:45:08.2
8 69 Michael Richardson 272 27 11 51:35.9 8:19 10 2:22:49.8 8:27 10 2:48:20.9 8:25 8 3:51:59.0 8:51 3:51:59.0
9 72 Christopher Beck 18 28 14 52:50.2 8:31 11 2:23:28.4 8:29 9 2:48:18.6 8:25 9 3:53:42.0 8:55 3:53:42.0
10 98 Dylon Word 381 25 2 47:14.3 7:37 3 2:14:50.4 7:59 7 2:45:17.7 8:16 10 4:03:51.1 9:18 4:03:51.1
11 103 Steven Perry 252 29 13 52:21.0 8:27 13 2:26:53.1 8:41 12 2:55:24.8 8:46 11 4:05:56.9 9:23 4:05:56.9
12 105 Matthew Mecum 391 28 18 55:52.3 9:01 16 2:33:10.3 9:04 13 3:01:49.2 9:05 12 4:07:34.8 9:27 4:07:34.8
13 119 Brian Park 245 26 5 48:09.8 7:46 4 2:15:12.9 8:00 4 2:41:46.1 8:05 13 4:13:45.7 9:41 4:13:45.7
14 122 Bernard Witschen 353 27 3 47:54.2 7:44 5 2:15:37.7 8:01 8 2:46:36.8 8:20 14 4:14:59.6 9:44 4:14:59.6
15 148 Tyler Cooley 63 25 23 1:00:52.6 9:49 19 2:47:42.2 9:55 17 3:16:44.7 9:50 15 4:27:19.710:12 4:27:19.7
16 157 Jaime Lopez 183 27 21 57:57.9 9:21 17 2:41:14.6 9:32 15 3:08:34.2 9:26 16 4:29:29.810:17 4:29:29.8
17 163 Joey Delicata 74 28 12 52:11.5 8:25 14 2:29:37.5 8:51 14 3:02:58.0 9:09 17 4:30:51.610:20 4:30:51.6
18 169 Justin Griffin 119 29 20 56:59.5 9:11 18 2:44:09.4 9:43 18 3:18:05.9 9:54 18 4:36:02.010:32 4:36:02.0
19 185 Sean Allen 4 29 19 55:59.6 9:02 21 2:51:11.710:08 20 3:26:27.410:19 19 4:43:58.010:50 4:43:58.0
20 188 Joe Golden 113 29 22 58:57.0 9:30 20 2:50:56.910:07 21 3:27:09.310:21 20 4:44:15.610:51 4:44:15.6
21 197 Griffin Lovelady 185 25 25 1:07:07.010:50 24 3:03:14.010:51 23 3:35:44.810:47 21 4:52:55.711:11 4:52:55.7
22 202 Connor Cody 60 26 24 1:03:01.110:10 22 2:54:28.610:19 19 3:26:19.010:19 22 4:56:41.211:19 4:56:41.2
23 214 Michael Arango 9 25 16 54:02.3 8:43 15 2:33:05.5 9:03 16 3:12:36.3 9:38 23 5:03:25.211:35 5:03:25.2
24 216 Joshua Galarza 103 28 17 54:53.4 8:51 23 2:55:06.910:22 22 3:35:32.310:47 24 5:04:24.311:37 5:04:24.3
25 297 Rj Winslett 352 28 27 1:25:04.813:43 25 4:09:35.114:46 24 4:56:03.214:48 25 6:45:29.815:29 6:45:29.8
Top
Male 30 to 34
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Blaine Zimmerman 366 34 2 44:08.8 7:07 2 2:00:25.1 7:08 2 2:19:41.5 6:59 1 3:02:44.8 6:58 3:02:44.8
2 11 Kevin Brown 39 32 1 39:41.7 6:24 1 1:51:01.0 6:34 1 2:14:29.8 6:43 2 3:17:07.1 7:31 3:17:07.1
3 15 Dan Nguyen 227 33 3 44:54.1 7:15 3 2:05:50.2 7:27 3 2:27:52.6 7:24 3 3:20:45.1 7:40 3:20:45.1
4 34 James Smith 307 32 8 48:58.9 7:54 7 2:14:33.5 7:58 4 2:37:09.0 7:51 4 3:33:48.1 8:10 3:33:48.1
5 38 Aleksey Avila Vila 14 32 14 52:09.9 8:25 9 2:21:55.6 8:24 9 2:45:45.9 8:17 5 3:38:53.0 8:21 3:38:53.0
6 47 Doug Firely 94 34 4 46:49.5 7:33 8 2:14:43.9 7:58 8 2:40:32.0 8:02 6 3:42:58.1 8:31 3:42:58.1
7 48 Andrew Smith 303 33 5 47:01.9 7:35 5 2:12:46.0 7:51 6 2:37:53.9 7:54 7 3:43:29.7 8:32 3:43:29.7
8 61 David Clark 53 33 6 47:50.7 7:43 4 2:12:18.1 7:50 5 2:37:35.5 7:53 8 3:48:47.1 8:44 3:48:47.1
9 65 Ryan Peterson 255 30 7 47:58.0 7:44 6 2:13:37.2 7:54 7 2:40:06.9 8:00 9 3:49:43.4 8:46 3:49:43.4
10 71 Jonathan Ledford 174 33 16 52:49.0 8:31 10 2:25:51.1 8:38 10 2:52:04.4 8:36 10 3:52:33.7 8:53 3:52:33.7
11 92 Justin Torres 330 32 17 54:55.1 8:51 13 2:28:10.3 8:46 11 2:54:25.8 8:43 11 3:59:47.8 9:09 3:59:47.8
12 118 Andrew Felix 93 31 13 52:04.4 8:24 14 2:28:30.2 8:47 13 2:57:48.0 8:53 12 4:11:17.1 9:35 4:11:17.1
13 125 Elijah Howlett 140 33 11 51:31.6 8:19 12 2:27:20.2 8:43 12 2:57:29.2 8:52 13 4:17:18.2 9:49 4:17:18.2
14 131 Benjamin Alcorn 396 34 20 1:00:51.6 9:49 19 2:46:50.1 9:52 17 3:15:37.0 9:47 14 4:19:03.6 9:53 4:19:03.6
15 134 Dmitriy Ruth 286 30 10 51:26.0 8:18 16 2:32:55.6 9:03 15 3:05:57.5 9:18 15 4:21:06.6 9:58 4:21:06.6
16 154 Joshua Clark 54 31 9 49:58.5 8:04 11 2:27:14.2 8:43 14 3:02:58.3 9:09 16 4:28:52.410:16 4:28:52.4
17 155 Brian Brent 32 34 19 59:00.8 9:31 20 2:53:47.610:17 19 3:24:00.910:12 17 4:29:14.910:17 4:29:14.9
18 158 Matthew Wright 361 34 18 58:15.3 9:24 17 2:43:55.2 9:42 18 3:16:51.1 9:51 18 4:29:35.410:17 4:29:35.4
19 166 Dimas Hidayat 133 32 15 52:19.7 8:26 15 2:32:09.8 9:00 16 3:10:11.9 9:31 19 4:32:52.710:25 4:32:52.7
20 201 John Perkerson 250 31 21 1:03:00.810:10 21 2:54:29.910:19 21 3:26:39.510:20 20 4:56:40.911:19 4:56:40.9
21 213 Randall Hitt 134 30 12 52:00.9 8:23 18 2:46:07.4 9:50 20 3:26:26.710:19 21 5:02:28.011:33 5:02:28.0
22 251 Brandon Eaves 85 32 23 1:15:53.112:14 23 3:35:20.012:44 23 4:12:20.712:37 22 5:28:19.012:32 5:28:19.0
23 255 Sailesh Nate Natesan 221 30 22 1:06:14.410:41 22 3:13:46.211:28 22 3:54:47.611:44 23 5:38:59.712:56 5:38:59.7
Top
Male 35 to 39
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Josh Baker 15 39 1 40:44.4 6:34 1 1:57:19.7 6:57 1 3:07:20.4 7:09 3:07:20.4
2 13 Adam Reynolds 269 36 2 42:29.9 6:51 2 2:02:40.7 7:16 1 2:25:54.7 7:18 2 3:19:20.9 7:36 3:19:20.9
3 21 Tyler Brown 40 39 4 42:53.2 6:55 3 2:03:55.5 7:20 2 2:27:29.0 7:22 3 3:24:58.9 7:49 3:24:58.9
4 22 David Gil 110 35 3 42:44.4 6:54 4 2:08:17.0 7:35 3 2:31:37.9 7:35 4 3:25:06.5 7:50 3:25:06.5
5 25 Robert Bowden 370 38 7 47:52.4 7:43 7 2:12:40.4 7:51 6 2:37:01.9 7:51 5 3:28:42.4 7:58 3:28:42.4
6 27 Joseph Dollar 79 38 6 47:45.9 7:42 5 2:10:07.4 7:42 4 2:33:37.8 7:41 6 3:29:50.6 8:01 3:29:50.6
7 29 Richard Otto 238 35 5 47:32.2 7:40 6 2:11:57.3 7:48 5 2:34:47.5 7:44 7 3:30:11.4 8:01 3:30:11.4
8 31 Adam Armstrong 375 38 9 49:10.5 7:56 9 2:16:04.7 8:03 8 2:39:16.4 7:58 8 3:33:02.7 8:08 3:33:02.7
9 32 Joshua Van Horn 333 35 8 47:57.7 7:44 8 2:13:35.7 7:54 7 2:37:09.2 7:51 9 3:33:24.6 8:09 3:33:24.6
10 36 Spencer Johnson 155 37 12 51:29.2 8:18 10 2:19:50.0 8:16 9 2:43:36.8 8:11 10 3:34:47.0 8:12 3:34:47.0
11 53 Ken Bereski 20 39 16 53:32.4 8:38 14 2:25:16.5 8:36 11 2:49:24.2 8:28 11 3:44:38.0 8:34 3:44:38.0
12 62 Jesse Maddison 188 39 10 49:38.9 8:00 11 2:20:00.3 8:17 10 2:45:45.4 8:17 12 3:48:52.1 8:44 3:48:52.1
13 70 Justin Neal 223 39 18 54:23.8 8:46 15 2:25:29.9 8:37 13 2:49:30.0 8:29 13 3:52:19.7 8:52 3:52:19.7
14 79 Adam Greer 118 37 22 55:37.5 8:58 19 2:31:16.2 8:57 16 2:57:12.7 8:52 14 3:55:03.8 8:58 3:55:03.8
15 82 Jeremiah Velez 340 36 20 54:27.4 8:47 16 2:27:50.0 8:45 15 2:53:59.4 8:42 15 3:56:15.0 9:01 3:56:15.0
16 84 Charles Hutchinson 399 35 14 52:05.6 8:24 12 2:23:12.8 8:28 12 2:49:26.4 8:28 16 3:56:36.3 9:02 3:56:36.3
17 85 Gabriel Valdez 332 35 11 50:00.3 8:04 13 2:24:57.1 8:35 14 2:52:28.1 8:37 17 3:56:39.8 9:02 3:56:39.8
18 99 David Rooks 279 39 19 54:26.8 8:47 18 2:29:55.6 8:52 18 4:03:57.6 9:19 4:03:57.6
19 104 Mark Diehl 77 36 15 53:26.2 8:37 17 2:29:30.6 8:51 17 2:58:08.7 8:54 19 4:06:06.7 9:24 4:06:06.7
20 113 Shaun Morgan 213 39 25 56:51.3 9:10 23 2:36:14.9 9:15 20 3:03:42.6 9:11 20 4:09:31.5 9:31 4:09:31.5
21 117 Jonathan Arensmeyer 11 38 17 54:01.4 8:43 21 2:34:03.8 9:07 18 3:01:56.7 9:06 21 4:11:09.3 9:35 4:11:09.3
22 132 Eric Melcher 203 38 23 55:50.2 9:00 20 2:32:33.8 9:02 19 3:02:52.6 9:09 22 4:19:13.3 9:54 4:19:13.3
23 147 Nathaniel Willard 350 36 27 59:45.0 9:38 27 2:44:18.9 9:43 23 3:14:05.7 9:42 23 4:27:02.310:12 4:27:02.3
24 161 Henry Adames 1 36 29 1:03:13.110:12 29 2:51:40.510:09 26 3:21:08.210:03 24 4:30:14.610:19 4:30:14.6
25 164 Casey Lee 176 38 24 55:50.6 9:00 24 2:36:51.7 9:17 22 3:11:20.2 9:34 25 4:31:04.110:21 4:31:04.1
26 165 Robert Ehrreich 86 35 13 52:02.0 8:24 22 2:34:16.7 9:08 21 3:08:24.8 9:25 26 4:32:36.510:24 4:32:36.5
27 170 John Perkins 251 36 28 59:45.5 9:38 28 2:50:14.310:04 27 3:21:51.810:06 27 4:36:29.710:33 4:36:29.7
28 196 Jonathan McDaniel 194 38 26 57:14.8 9:14 25 2:40:01.2 9:28 25 3:18:14.0 9:55 28 4:49:59.011:04 4:49:59.0
29 200 Clark Brown 37 38 21 54:27.9 8:47 26 2:41:44.1 9:34 24 3:17:10.2 9:52 29 4:55:01.911:16 4:55:01.9
30 237 John Loper 182 36 30 1:06:48.510:46 30 3:03:53.010:53 28 3:36:50.410:51 30 5:21:40.112:17 5:21:40.1
31 278 Thomas Morrecal 369 38 31 1:10:20.211:21 31 3:38:45.212:57 29 4:25:56.313:18 31 6:14:09.114:17 6:14:09.1
32 284 Thomas Biance 24 38 32 1:26:52.614:01 32 3:52:25.913:45 30 4:33:08.113:39 32 6:20:18.214:31 6:20:18.2
Top
Male 40 to 44
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Jon Teisher 327 44 1 44:55.1 7:15 1 2:01:21.3 7:11 1 2:21:55.3 7:06 1 3:16:37.0 7:30 3:16:37.0
2 40 Paul Archambault 10 43 4 52:22.8 8:27 4 2:22:11.0 8:25 4 2:46:01.9 8:18 2 3:39:25.3 8:22 3:39:25.3
3 46 Norman Eubanks 89 40 2 47:01.1 7:35 2 2:12:16.8 7:50 2 2:37:35.5 7:53 3 3:42:30.0 8:30 3:42:30.0
4 60 Kevin Milligan 206 40 5 53:22.3 8:36 3 2:21:43.6 8:23 3 2:45:32.5 8:17 4 3:48:36.8 8:44 3:48:36.8
5 74 Shane McGill 196 44 7 54:18.4 8:45 6 2:28:32.1 8:47 6 2:53:50.0 8:42 5 3:54:24.1 8:57 3:54:24.1
6 87 Andrew Ness 226 42 3 50:11.6 8:06 5 2:22:41.4 8:27 5 2:50:43.6 8:32 6 3:57:16.1 9:03 3:57:16.1
7 93 James Adams 2 42 13 57:54.6 9:20 11 2:36:40.0 9:16 10 3:03:02.3 9:09 7 4:01:12.6 9:12 4:01:12.6
8 97 Brock Neal 222 43 11 55:58.9 9:02 9 2:33:28.8 9:05 9 2:59:19.9 8:58 8 4:03:21.0 9:17 4:03:21.0
9 102 Derek Reeves 267 40 6 54:12.0 8:45 7 2:28:44.5 8:48 7 2:56:05.5 8:48 9 4:05:56.6 9:23 4:05:56.6
10 112 Ryan Morgan 212 44 12 56:50.5 9:10 10 2:36:15.0 9:15 11 3:03:42.3 9:11 10 4:09:30.7 9:31 4:09:30.7
11 114 Daniel Sudijanto 323 44 8 54:34.2 8:48 8 2:29:10.4 8:50 8 2:56:12.1 8:49 11 4:09:33.0 9:31 4:09:33.0
12 141 Corey Kollar 168 42 20 1:02:52.810:08 19 2:51:27.510:09 16 3:19:10.8 9:58 12 4:23:32.410:04 4:23:32.4
13 146 Jason Dennis 75 43 15 1:00:13.3 9:43 15 2:47:56.3 9:56 14 3:16:54.4 9:51 13 4:26:56.910:11 4:26:56.9
14 150 Jimmy James 151 43 19 1:02:12.710:02 18 2:51:12.710:08 17 3:20:16.910:01 14 4:27:41.910:13 4:27:41.9
15 153 Joseph Hank 126 43 9 55:51.7 9:00 12 2:38:37.0 9:23 12 3:11:06.7 9:33 15 4:28:39.810:15 4:28:39.8
16 168 Damion McIntosh 197 41 14 59:08.7 9:32 13 2:42:04.2 9:35 13 3:15:35.5 9:47 16 4:34:58.310:30 4:34:58.3
17 175 Brian Smith 306 42 18 1:01:48.3 9:58 17 2:50:05.210:04 15 3:18:03.8 9:54 17 4:38:49.410:39 4:38:49.4
18 177 Kenneth Kuykendall 170 44 16 1:01:15.5 9:53 16 2:49:34.910:02 18 3:21:18.210:04 18 4:40:02.310:41 4:40:02.3
19 191 Chad Ruhala 283 41 17 1:01:33.8 9:56 20 2:55:19.810:22 19 3:29:32.810:29 19 4:47:36.710:59 4:47:36.7
20 228 Lee May 191 44 10 55:53.3 9:01 14 2:47:17.1 9:54 20 3:33:31.010:41 20 5:14:39.312:01 5:14:39.3
21 238 Bradley Palmer 243 44 23 1:13:33.611:52 23 3:25:09.412:08 23 4:01:08.712:03 21 5:22:10.512:18 5:22:10.5
22 250 Kenneth Rose 280 41 21 1:05:43.310:36 21 3:07:18.911:05 21 3:52:24.711:37 22 5:26:40.912:28 5:26:40.9
23 259 Juan P Vargas 334 40 22 1:05:47.810:37 22 3:10:52.111:18 22 3:56:50.111:51 23 5:44:41.413:09 5:44:41.4
Top
Male 45 to 49
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Paul Shepherd 294 46 1 41:53.6 6:45 1 2:23:04.8 7:09 1 3:17:34.1 7:32 3:17:34.1
2 58 Thomas Sinnott 298 45 9 56:35.0 9:08 5 2:31:23.6 8:57 5 2:55:38.9 8:47 2 3:47:33.2 8:41 3:47:33.2
3 63 Shelley Richardson 273 47 4 50:42.5 8:11 1 2:19:52.8 8:17 2 2:44:43.5 8:14 3 3:48:59.8 8:44 3:48:59.8
4 64 Stefan Eady 84 45 5 54:27.4 8:47 4 2:28:34.9 8:47 4 2:53:51.9 8:42 4 3:49:35.9 8:46 3:49:35.9
5 76 Todd Ray 265 47 7 56:01.1 9:02 6 2:31:39.5 8:58 6 2:57:37.1 8:53 5 3:54:33.5 8:57 3:54:33.5
6 77 Cory Love 184 49 8 56:02.1 9:02 8 2:31:40.9 8:58 7 2:57:37.8 8:53 6 3:54:37.7 8:57 3:54:37.7
7 89 James Ogburn 232 45 6 56:00.2 9:02 7 2:31:40.4 8:58 8 2:58:02.6 8:54 7 3:58:01.9 9:05 3:58:01.9
8 101 Billy Whitley 346 48 2 49:48.8 8:02 2 2:21:24.1 8:22 3 2:49:43.4 8:29 8 4:05:40.3 9:23 4:05:40.3
9 111 Avinash Kelley 161 48 12 59:07.8 9:32 10 2:41:12.4 9:32 10 3:08:31.2 9:26 9 4:09:28.8 9:31 4:09:28.8
10 115 Amit Bhavsar 23 47 3 50:07.1 8:05 3 2:27:08.7 8:42 9 2:58:14.8 8:55 10 4:10:30.0 9:34 4:10:30.0
11 135 Jason Smith 398 46 10 56:41.8 9:09 9 2:40:29.0 9:30 11 3:09:30.1 9:29 11 4:21:51.010:00 4:21:51.0
12 178 Gary Talamini 325 48 14 1:03:14.610:12 12 2:55:59.210:25 13 3:24:24.710:13 12 4:40:41.210:43 4:40:41.2
13 182 Jody Holeton 138 46 13 1:00:07.1 9:42 11 2:52:20.410:12 12 3:23:53.610:12 13 4:43:30.310:49 4:43:30.3
14 210 Hideo Obayashi 230 45 11 59:07.7 9:32 13 2:57:11.710:29 14 3:32:13.510:37 14 5:01:46.311:31 5:01:46.3
15 220 Steven Gaydos 106 49 15 1:03:59.810:19 14 3:12:31.911:23 15 3:47:47.811:23 15 5:10:03.511:50 5:10:03.5
16 260 Andy Borrmann 26 49 15 3:22:23.911:59 16 5:47:49.113:17 5:47:49.1
17 283 Mack Good 114 45 16 1:14:09.411:58 16 3:54:29.013:52 16 4:39:17.113:58 17 6:19:47.314:30 6:19:47.3
18 293 Trent Morrow 215 46 17 1:20:33.113:00 17 4:03:52.014:26 17 4:52:05.914:36 18 6:39:13.615:14 6:39:13.6
19 300 Rolando Rivera 276 45 18 1:28:29.714:16 18 4:22:15.615:31 18 5:10:38.015:32 19 6:52:15.915:44 6:52:15.9
Top
Male 50 to 54
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Jack McDermott 397 50 1 46:08.1 7:26 2 2:06:17.0 7:28 1 2:26:30.1 7:20 1 3:15:11.0 7:27 3:15:11.0
2 16 Rob Shugart 297 51 2 46:39.2 7:31 1 2:05:54.2 7:27 2 2:28:15.5 7:25 2 3:22:17.3 7:43 3:22:17.3
3 96 Joey St.john 313 51 3 53:05.8 8:34 3 2:30:19.8 8:54 3 4:02:38.2 9:16 4:02:38.2
4 143 Stephen Childers 49 50 4 59:06.0 9:32 4 2:41:14.1 9:32 3 3:09:36.6 9:29 4 4:24:20.310:05 4:24:20.3
5 183 Patrick McMahan 198 54 7 1:02:04.410:01 5 2:51:11.810:08 4 3:25:23.010:16 5 4:43:45.310:50 4:43:45.3
6 203 Steve Megargee 202 50 10 1:05:44.110:36 6 3:01:43.210:45 5 3:36:26.110:49 6 4:56:42.311:19 4:56:42.3
7 221 Todd Montgomery 210 51 9 1:05:34.510:35 9 3:13:54.211:28 8 3:51:17.311:34 7 5:10:19.511:51 5:10:19.5
8 223 Alan Ford 98 52 8 1:05:31.510:34 8 3:08:32.911:09 6 3:44:24.811:13 8 5:11:22.711:53 5:11:22.7
9 230 Jason York 363 51 11 1:10:45.111:25 11 3:19:34.311:49 9 5:17:51.312:08 5:17:51.3
10 240 Zach Wood 357 53 5 59:47.4 9:39 7 3:07:25.111:05 7 3:47:23.811:22 10 5:22:38.212:19 5:22:38.2
11 257 John Giegerich 109 54 12 1:10:45.511:25 12 3:19:43.911:49 9 4:01:15.012:04 11 5:40:48.413:00 5:40:48.4
12 270 Eddy Richards 271 54 6 1:01:51.2 9:59 10 3:17:26.311:41 10 4:09:00.512:27 12 5:56:27.513:36 5:56:27.5
13 285 Karl Haiden 122 51 13 1:27:43.914:09 13 4:04:49.914:29 11 4:47:54.014:24 13 6:23:46.114:39 6:23:46.1
Top
Male 55 to 59
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 John Murnan 220 56 2 49:06.2 7:55 1 2:12:52.8 7:52 1 2:35:03.2 7:45 1 3:24:25.3 7:48 3:24:25.3
2 33 Loren Starr 317 58 3 49:14.0 7:56 2 2:16:48.5 8:06 2 2:40:30.1 8:02 2 3:33:45.0 8:10 3:33:45.0
3 55 Dean Bullard 41 56 1 48:33.4 7:50 3 2:18:02.7 8:10 3 2:43:07.1 8:09 3 3:45:50.3 8:37 3:45:50.3
4 83 Calvin Shiroma 296 59 4 54:36.9 8:48 4 2:31:44.7 8:59 4 2:57:57.5 8:54 4 3:56:26.2 9:01 3:56:26.2
5 127 Mark Foster 99 56 6 1:00:44.8 9:48 5 2:47:49.9 9:56 5 3:15:57.0 9:48 5 4:18:06.0 9:51 4:18:06.0
6 128 Yong Lee 178 55 8 1:01:46.1 9:58 6 2:48:50.1 9:59 6 3:17:07.0 9:51 6 4:18:10.2 9:51 4:18:10.2
7 149 Kitti Outlaw 239 55 9 1:02:17.610:03 8 2:52:30.610:12 8 3:21:40.110:05 7 4:27:21.210:12 4:27:21.2
8 173 Steven McMahan 199 57 7 1:01:13.4 9:52 7 2:51:06.510:07 7 3:20:53.310:03 8 4:38:34.010:38 4:38:34.0
9 176 Chuck Hasty 374 58 12 1:06:18.510:42 11 3:00:42.010:42 10 3:30:53.310:33 9 4:39:47.010:41 4:39:47.0
10 181 Patrick Mitchell 208 58 13 1:07:03.410:49 12 3:04:08.210:54 12 3:35:40.210:47 10 4:43:17.610:49 4:43:17.6
11 199 Andrew Jiang 152 56 5 1:00:19.7 9:44 10 2:57:44.710:31 11 3:32:00.510:36 11 4:53:52.111:13 4:53:52.1
12 205 George Flavin Jr 95 55 10 1:03:55.910:19 9 2:53:58.710:18 9 3:28:01.910:24 12 4:59:31.911:26 4:59:31.9
13 231 Martin Gaertner 102 59 14 1:08:26.911:02 13 3:15:22.811:34 13 3:52:30.911:38 13 5:17:51.612:08 5:17:51.6
14 272 Bruce Stansbury 316 55 11 1:05:49.510:37 14 3:28:21.612:20 14 4:13:22.112:40 14 5:58:19.913:41 5:58:19.9
Top
Male 60 to 64
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Mohammad Amini 7 62 1 48:39.6 7:51 1 2:10:40.1 7:44 1 2:32:35.9 7:38 1 3:24:54.8 7:49 3:24:54.8
2 120 Tom Porter III 257 63 2 52:24.1 8:27 2 2:31:15.2 8:57 2 3:00:49.4 9:02 2 4:13:56.9 9:42 4:13:56.9
3 129 Steve Wolf 355 62 4 57:34.4 9:17 4 2:42:25.9 9:37 4 3:11:24.9 9:34 3 4:18:38.6 9:52 4:18:38.6
4 130 Terry Patterson 246 64 3 55:50.9 9:00 3 2:38:27.8 9:23 3 3:07:57.1 9:24 4 4:18:49.2 9:53 4:18:49.2
5 156 Larry W Carpenter 47 63 5 1:01:55.3 9:59 5 2:51:20.910:08 5 3:21:49.510:05 5 4:29:18.410:17 4:29:18.4
6 189 Ken Frattmann 100 64 6 1:07:04.010:49 6 3:04:08.510:54 6 3:35:41.210:47 6 4:44:28.410:51 4:44:28.4
7 265 Stephen Ruiz 284 64 8 1:21:09.913:05 8 3:47:54.813:29 7 4:27:08.613:21 7 5:50:40.913:23 5:50:40.9
8 277 Bruce Buzbee 44 60 7 1:16:14.212:18 7 3:42:57.713:12 8 4:28:09.513:24 8 6:12:40.114:13 6:12:40.1
Top
Male 65 to 69
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 123 Stephen Warren 342 67 1 57:00.9 9:12 1 2:40:06.1 9:28 1 3:08:23.0 9:25 1 4:15:12.7 9:44 4:15:12.7
2 137 Terry Hemminger 132 68 2 1:00:46.5 9:48 2 2:48:28.3 9:58 2 3:17:54.5 9:54 2 4:22:20.310:01 4:22:20.3
3 225 Jim Crist 69 65 7 1:14:41.612:03 5 3:24:56.212:08 4 3:56:54.311:51 3 5:13:58.511:59 5:13:58.5
4 227 Dean Peterson 253 69 5 1:10:24.011:21 4 3:21:19.611:55 5 3:57:16.511:52 4 5:14:33.312:00 5:14:33.3
5 244 Ch Dunn 373 69 6 1:11:07.711:28 6 3:25:18.012:09 6 4:02:08.712:06 5 5:24:09.112:22 5:24:09.1
6 249 Donald Cleveland 56 68 3 1:06:07.710:40 3 3:16:27.711:37 3 3:54:39.711:44 6 5:26:11.012:27 5:26:11.0
7 261 John Monchak 209 68 4 1:08:04.810:59 7 3:36:06.612:47 7 4:17:47.612:53 7 5:48:43.513:19 5:48:43.5
8 305 John Skowronski 300 65 8 1:29:54.314:30 8 4:25:40.915:43 8 5:16:02.815:48 8 7:08:20.916:21 7:08:20.9
Top
Male 70 to 74
Overall -------- 10K -------- ------- Turn ------- ------ 20 Mile ------ ------ Finish ------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 208 Charles Faulkner 92 72 3 1:07:32.310:54 3 3:09:08.611:11 2 3:42:10.911:07 1 5:00:29.411:28 5:00:29.4
2 209 Dennis Roach 277 70 1 1:05:04.210:30 1 3:02:05.310:46 1 3:36:43.310:50 2 5:01:03.211:29 5:01:03.2
3 232 Truman Smith 372 72 5 1:12:48.811:45 5 3:21:12.611:54 5 3:57:17.911:52 3 5:18:24.612:09 5:18:24.6
4 233 Ben Oni 236 74 2 1:05:05.310:30 2 3:07:58.011:07 3 3:47:20.211:22 4 5:18:35.912:10 5:18:35.9
5 242 George Southgate 311 73 4 1:08:14.511:00 4 3:17:31.411:41 4 3:54:34.611:44 5 5:23:54.912:22 5:23:54.9
6 271 Thomas Skinner 299 73 6 1:27:01.414:02 6 3:54:50.713:54 6 4:34:10.613:43 6 5:58:03.213:40 5:58:03.2