<< Back to Results
2018CDRFinishTimes

Place

Team Name

Team Members

Est

Start

Actual Finish

Actual Finish

Actual




Pace

Time

Time of Day

Race Time

Pace

1

Amber Waves of Pain

Jonathan Williams

7:00

8:00 AM


Mens

Roger Hagues




2:51:02 PM 6:51:02


06:51.0


Justin Royer



Mike Gerber



2

The Underdogs

John Smith

7:30

7:30 AM


Mens

Andrew Bolsted




3:00:10 PM 7:30:10


07:30.2


Samuel Desrosier



Raymond Jackson



3

Turtles

Zoie Zimmerman

7:30

7:30 AM


Co-ed

Austin Stewart




3:07:15 PM 7:37:15


07:37.3


Scott Lowry



Cecil Turtle



4

Calumet Bank

Ben Keller

8:00

7:00 AM


Mens

Ted Volkman




2:40:50 PM 7:40:50


07:40.8


Ryan Garcia-Carroll



Cristofer Holl-Nielson



5

Eight Deadly Shins

Daniel Shifano

8:00

7:00 AM


Co-ed

Jimmy James




2:49:33 PM 7:49:33


07:49.5


Anthony White



Sarah Weber



6

Team Cobra Kai

Robbie Bowden

8:00

7:00 AM


Mens

Jeff Smith




2:57:01 PM 7:57:01


07:57.0


Brock Neal



Chris Brasher



7

1st 60

Mark Bradford

8:00

7:00 AM


Mens

Bobby Poer




2:58:00 PM 7:58:00


07:58.0


Jon Carmack




Eric VanStrander




8

Sua Sponte Spouses

Jessica Pearson

9:00

6:00 AM


Co-ed

Seth Pearson




2:25:00 PM 8:25:00


08:25.0


Brian Cook



Leslie Cook



9

Dead Possum Society

John Ellison

8:45

6:00 AM


Co-ed

Carley Bowles




2:31:35 PM 8:31:35


08:31.6


Mac Flowers



Claudia Ayerdi



10

Dead Possum Society !!

Brenda Hitz

8:45

6:00 AM


Co-ed

Jimmy Brooks




2:31:35 PM 8:31:35


08:31.6


Alan Rothschild



Christian Carattini



11

The Mamas & The Papas

Ashley Davison

8:45

6:00 AM


Co-ed

Nathan Davison




2:50:49 PM 8:50:49


08:50.8


Carolee Luther



Reggie Luther



12

Speed Sold Separately

Olivia Salgado

9:15

5:30 AM


Womens

Della McDonough




2:44:35 PM 9:14:35


09:14.6


Ethelind Calderon



Lisa Shores



13

Rule Breakers

Charlie Saliba

10:00

5:30 AM


Co-ed

Michele Outlaw




2:51:34 PM 9:21:34


09:21.6


Brook Moates



Greg Kloepper






14

Bad Mother Runners

Jeanetta Bodie

9:30

6:00 AM


Womens

Cecelia Hernandez




3:29:04 PM 9:29:04


09:29.1


Kiki Schultz




Julie Ward




15

No Limit SLAMmers

Michelle McGuffy

9:00

6:00 AM


Womens

Rebecca Paull




3:45:21 PM 9:45:21


09:45.4


Courtney Gaffney



Kristen Ramsey



16

Stroke It. Ride It. Pound It. Tri It.

Leslie Beech

12:00

4:00 AM



Steven Goodman




1:57:00 PM 9:57:00


09:57.0

Co-ed

Sean Earhart



Keith Hedger



17

Perfect 10's

Karri Iten

11:30

4:00 AM


Womens

Katelyn Key




2:11:06 PM 10:11:06


10:11.1


Maria Rodriguez



Keri Kemplin



18

Between a Walk & a Hard Place

Maris Walls

9:30

5:30 AM



Kelsey Day




3:43:13 PM 10:13:13


10:13.2

Womens

Maggi Horton



Hannah Smith



19

Three Men & a Babe

Paul Holmer-Monte

10:30

4:30 AM


Co-ed

Paul Murphy




2:55:30 PM 10:25:30


10:25.5


Robert McLendon



Missy Nolan



20

Team Rejuvenation

Megan Sperry

10:30

4:30 AM


Co-ed

Brooke Osborne




2:55:30 PM 10:25:30


10:25.5


Joe Conklin



Robyn Weaver



21

UNDER(trained) & OVER(aged)

Shelly Driskell-Ragan

10:30

4:30 AM



Stephanie Burroughs




3:00:30 PM 10:30:30


10:30.5

Masters

Beth Pitts


image

Michelle Peters