2018 Run 4 Recovery 5K
2018 Run 4 Recovery
5K
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Lightning Sports Racing, - info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Pate Fort Benning GA 1823 28 M 1:OPEN 18:52.17 6:05/M
2 Bill Phillips 1848 63 M 1:60-69 18:54.95 6:06/M
3 Talon Stocks 1977 19 M 1:16-19 20:14.62 6:32/M
4 Tyrone McCoy 1994 29 M 1:20-29 20:23.40 6:35/M
5 Ariela Valdivia 1986 30 F 1:OPEN 21:12.76 6:50/M
6 Jim Owen 1822 41 M 1:40-49 21:57.46 7:05/M
7 Courtney Bottoms 1988 41 F 1:40-49 22:40.27 7:19/M
8 Isaiah Arredondo Columbus GA 1621 18 M 2:16-19 23:44.62 7:39/M
9 Joshua Thomas 1978 28 M 2:20-29 23:44.75 7:39/M
10 Hal Waters Fort Benning GA 1984 31 M 1:30-39 23:45.92 7:40/M
11 Effie Rose Ward Cataula GA 1982 10 F 1: 0-10 23:53.23 7:42/M
12 Addison Burnett 1655 9 F 2: 0-10 24:39.03 7:57/M
13 Kevin Buchanan Columbus GA 1998 31 M 2:30-39 24:52.17 8:01/M
14 Alex Vann Fortson GA 1980 41 M 2:40-49 25:35.60 8:15/M
15 Robert McLendon 1796 56 M 1:50-59 25:53.22 8:21/M
16 Jeffrey Friberg 1685 33 M 3:30-39 25:53.34 8:21/M
17 Dustin Phillips 1888 29 M 3:20-29 26:06.32 8:25/M
18 Raegan Vann 1981 12 F 1:11-13 27:11.63 8:46/M
19 Julie Ward Cataula GA 1983 40 F 2:40-49 28:10.31 9:05/M
20 Jennifer Leininger Columbus GA 1774 29 F 1:20-29 29:00.84 9:21/M
21 Steve Boutwell Hamilton GA 1638 47 M 3:40-49 29:07.89 9:24/M
22 Lisa Morton 1808 50 F 1:50-59 29:13.97 9:25/M
23 Amy Scherpenberg 1999 26 F 2:20-29 29:30.00 9:31/M
24 Jessica Burnett Midland GA 1656 37 F 1:30-39 29:39.17 9:34/M
25 Samantha Warner 1987 11 F 2:11-13 29:48.32 9:37/M
26 Courtney Mauldin Phenix City AL 1792 34 F 2:30-39 30:24.47 9:48/M
27 Nicole Hash Fort Mitchell AL 1691 35 F 3:30-39 30:37.84 9:53/M
28 Kecia Cawthorne Columbus GA 1658 52 F 2:50-59 30:53.58 9:58/M
29 Michael Phelps 1841 55 M 2:50-59 30:53.93 9:58/M
30 David Ranieri 1908 55 M 3:50-59 31:19.74 10:06/M
31 Stacy Corbitt 1663 26 F 3:20-29 31:35.92 10:11/M
32 Ashley Brown 1647 31 F 4:30-39 31:52.01 10:17/M
33 Christie Jones 1705 40 F 3:40-49 31:59.42 10:19/M
34 KELLYN HOBBS Columbus GA 1693 12 F 3:11-13 32:18.16 10:25/M
35 Jeffrey Glover 1687 52 M 4:50-59 32:24.06 10:27/M
36 Katrina Oliver 1809 47 F 4:40-49 32:27.32 10:28/M
37 Michael Oppedisano 1821 52 M 5:50-59 32:29.55 10:29/M
38 Jennifer Hayes Columbus GA 1996 41 F 5:40-49 33:14.13 10:43/M
39 A.j. Jayes 1997 10 M 1: 0-10 33:14.93 10:43/M
40 Marie Charlotte Demay 1995 21 F 4:20-29 34:04.96 10:59/M
41 Wesley Sappington 1976 10 M 2: 0-10 34:22.96 11:05/M
42 Meghan Jones 1737 28 F 5:20-29 35:15.81 11:22/M
43 Susan Phillips 1903 62 F 1:60-69 36:09.11 11:40/M
44 Kevin Aviles GA 1993 0 M 3: 0-10 36:44.70 11:51/M
45 Neta Burford 1652 30 F 5:30-39 36:54.89 11:54/M
46 Michael Armstrong 1620 53 M 6:50-59 38:25.76 12:24/M
47 Jennifer Sappington 1975 38 F 6:30-39 38:57.62 12:34/M
48 Abram Rush 1936 6 M 4: 0-10 39:21.94 12:42/M
49 Christine Rush Fort Benning GA 1949 44 F 6:40-49 39:22.21 12:42/M
50 Aimee Borden 1622 25 F 6:20-29 44:00.96 14:12/M
51 Rana Darvesh 1989 46 F 7:40-49 44:14.64 14:16/M
52 Valerie Bowden 1642 61 F 2:60-69 44:14.66 14:16/M
53 Sajid Darvesh 1991 52 M 7:50-59 45:36.99 14:43/M
54 Cindi Fisher 1677 22 F 7:20-29 45:55.63 14:49/M
55 Tonya Evans 1992 48 F 8:40-49 47:15.41 15:15/M
56 Farah Darvesh 1990 F 3: 0-10 47:23.98 15:17/M
57 Jenny Moore 1807 65 F 3:60-69 48:04.49 15:30/M
58 Ricky Williams Columbus GA 1985 38 M 4:30-39 50:28.44 16:17/M
59 Julie Bouchard 1626 44 F 9:40-49 54:17.21 17:31/M