Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
Reindeer Run
Reindeer Run
Overall Finish List
December 02, 2017
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
1
Preston Bedford
Phenix City AL
1405
12
M
7th
6:01.42
6:01/M
2
Keith Ward
1469
13
M
8th
6:05.08
6:05/M
3
Brayden Grigsby
160
9
M
3rd
6:10.84
6:10/M
4
Kian Parsons
1439
11
M
6th
6:11.80
6:11/M
5
Asher Long
218
8
M
3rd
6:14.13
6:14/M
6
Nathaniel Riepe
293
11
M
5th
6:19.03
6:19/M
7
Joseph Tabor
1445
12
M
7th
6:22.89
6:22/M
8
Tyson Morris
1473
12
M
7th
6:24.52
6:24/M
9
Jax Wood
1455
11
M
6th
6:26.51
6:26/M
10
Cade Cook
113
9
M
4th
6:29.41
6:29/M
11
Cameron Wood
352
9
M
4th
6:29.51
6:29/M
12
Hunter Wippert
1454
11
M
6th
6:34.72
6:34/M
13
Jackson Ramones
286
10
M
5th
6:35.91
6:35/M
14
Cash Carney
97
9
M
3rd
6:36.64
6:36/M
15
Kloe Miller
251
8
F
4th
6:38.57
6:38/M
16
Michael Rothrock
298
11
M
5th
6:38.78
6:38/M
17
David Ellison
388
9
M
4th
6:39.06
6:39/M
18
Keegan Dorrill
1412
13
M
8th
6:39.36
6:39/M
19
Camden White
1451
12
M
6th
6:43.06
6:43/M
20
Kaleb Andrews
Phenix City AL
1402
11
M
6th
6:45.67
6:45/M
21
Brody Colopy
378
11
M
5th
6:45.95
6:45/M
22
Haley Heard
173
10
F
5th
6:46.38
6:46/M
23
Unknown Partic. 908
908
M
PK
6:48.94
6:48/M
24
Aidan Campbell
95
10
M
5th
6:50.68
6:50/M
25
John Paul Grigsby
1417
11
M
6th
6:50.98
6:50/M
26
Matthew Claridy
701
6
M
2nd
6:52.09
6:52/M
27
Dawson Walters
1449
11
M
6th
6:52.78
6:52/M
28
Kailey Brougham
1409
11
F
6th
6:52.89
6:52/M
29
Cam Tyus
Hamilton GA
335
10
M
4th
6:54.44
6:54/M
30
Levi Martin
Columbus GA
230
10
M
5th
6:55.22
6:55/M
31
Karoline Lance
207
11
F
5th
6:56.53
6:56/M
32
Jenna Bruce
1410
12
F
7th
6:57.64
6:57/M
33
Carlie Almond
1400
12
F
7th
6:57.69
6:57/M
34
Mia Bell
1406
11
F
6th
6:59.20
6:59/M
35
Jackson Davis
1478
12
M
7th
6:59.95
6:59/M
36
Jakob Lech
213
8
M
3rd
7:00.39
7:00/M
37
Caiden Bowie
369
8
M
3rd
7:01.06
7:01/M
38
Johnson Yarbrough
1457
11
M
6th
7:01.53
7:01/M
39
Omarion Woods
1456
13
M
8th
7:02.27
7:02/M
40
Zachary Bishop
1408
11
M
6th
7:02.41
7:02/M
41
Kassidy Gross
1419
13
F
8th
7:03.74
7:03/M
42
Briggs Cameron
94
11
M
5th
7:04.04
7:04/M
43
Anthony Crowder
120
11
M
5th
7:04.41
7:04/M
44
Zachry Hedges
Midland GA
1423
11
M
6th
7:05.83
7:05/M
45
Wade Woodson
354
9
M
5th
7:06.76
7:06/M
46
Andrew Alford
53
10
M
5th
7:07.03
7:07/M
47
Skyy Smith
311
9
F
4th
7:09.22
7:09/M
48
Colby Ratchel
1477
11
M
7th
7:10.55
7:10/M
49
Logan Henderson
176
11
M
5th
7:11.60
7:11/M
50
Harrison Irvin
383
9
M
3rd
7:15.33
7:15/M
51
Lilly Rae Hinton
Columbus GA
1464
13
F
7th
7:16.18
7:16/M
52
Keyundre Cosby
384
8
M
3rd
7:18.96
7:18/M
53
Everett Lunsford
795
7
M
2nd
7:19.60
7:19/M
54
Aaron Dozier
Columbus GA
134
10
M
4th
7:22.76
7:22/M
55
Cooper Collins
912
8
M
2nd
7:23.46
7:23/M
56
Keira Parsons
278
9
F
4th
7:24.65
7:24/M
57
Huson Davis
719
8
M
2nd
7:26.92
7:26/M
58
Kyle Matthews
233
10
M
5th
7:28.54
7:28/M
59
Matt Tucker
334
8
M
3rd
7:28.78
7:28/M
60
Sawyer Rentz
291
8
M
3rd
7:28.91
7:28/M
61
Devon Brach
85
10
M
5th
7:28.96
7:28/M
62
Cade Tyus
858
8
M
2nd
7:29.23
7:29/M
63
Addie Christenson
103
10
F
5th
7:30.55
7:30/M
64
Spencer Luquire
396
9
M
4th
7:31.84
7:31/M
65
Kaden Andrews
Phenix City AL
1401
13
M
7th
7:32.30
7:32/M
66
Evan Owens
1438
11
M
6th
7:32.95
7:32/M
67
Brett Novlesky
1437
11
M
6th
7:33.88
7:33/M
68
Ashton Blankenship
81
8
M
3rd
7:36.08
7:36/M
69
Parker Owens
274
10
M
5th
7:36.56
7:36/M
70
Luke Garner
154
8
M
3rd
7:37.30
7:37/M
71
Kian Deegan
127
9
M
4th
7:37.33
7:37/M
72
Shawn Beam
68
9
M
4th
7:37.37
7:37/M
73
Tyelon Davidson
125
9
M
4th
7:37.42
7:37/M
74
Maxwell Adams
399
10
M
4th
7:37.56
7:37/M
75
Lillian Moody
255
8
F
3rd
7:37.95
7:37/M
76
Charlie Owens
272
9
M
3rd
7:38.00
7:38/M
77
Sam Laney
209
9
M
4th
7:38.57
7:38/M
78
Carson Otto
1580
10
M
5th
7:38.74
7:38/M
79
Baylee Hetzel
179
8
F
3rd
7:38.93
7:38/M
80
Tristan Longstreet
220
8
M
3rd
7:38.96
7:38/M
81
Addison Burnett
92
9
F
3rd
7:39.21
7:39/M
82
Carter Hughes
188
10
M
4th
7:40.95
7:40/M
83
Jonathan Lech
214
11
M
5th
7:42.02
7:42/M
84
Steele Holmes
183
8
M
3rd
7:42.55
7:42/M
85
Cody Baker
62
9
M
3rd
7:42.75
7:42/M
86
Chase Townsend
328
11
M
5th
7:43.80
7:43/M
87
Cody Rodgers
297
8
M
3rd
7:43.89
7:43/M
88
Cooper Davis
717
8
M
2nd
7:43.96
7:43/M
89
Barrett Christenson
698
7
M
2nd
7:44.37
7:44/M
90
Everett Otto
1579
8
M
3rd
7:44.50
7:44/M
91
Ansley Watson
Smiths AL
1450
12
F
7th
7:46.35
7:46/M
92
Carter Hayes
172
10
M
5th
7:46.80
7:46/M
93
Dash Morris
389
10
F
5th
7:46.80
7:46/M
94
Grayson Miley
249
9
M
4th
7:46.86
7:46/M
95
Tyler Sykes
315
11
M
5th
7:46.92
7:46/M
96
Justice Baldwin
64
11
M
5th
7:47.74
7:47/M
97
Sam Hinton
1463
11
M
6th
7:48.41
7:48/M
98
Julia McRae
1434
11
F
6th
7:48.59
7:48/M
99
Natalyn Lumpkin
223
11
F
5th
7:48.96
7:48/M
100
Jessica Griggs
159
10
F
5th
7:50.22
7:50/M
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
101
Avery Cameron
686
7
F
2nd
7:50.76
7:50/M
102
Kailyn Vannoy
861
7
F
2nd
7:51.37
7:51/M
103
Jackson Barrett
67
9
M
4th
7:51.75
7:51/M
104
Coco Meacham
Phenix City AL
244
11
F
5th
7:51.99
7:51/M
105
Brody Johnson
362
8
M
4th
7:53.14
7:53/M
106
Zach Woodson
877
6
M
2nd
7:54.79
7:54/M
107
Connor Ramones
1441
13
M
7th
7:56.06
7:56/M
108
Emersyn White
345
10
F
4th
7:57.87
7:57/M
109
Braylen Burney
685
6
M
K
7:58.06
7:58/M
110
Christian Thomas
319
8
M
3rd
8:01.75
8:01/M
111
Aurora Hattaway
1422
13
F
8th
8:01.78
8:01/M
112
Livvy Cook
114
8
F
3rd
8:02.71
8:02/M
113
McKinzi Gorman
156
0
F
5th
8:02.74
8:02/M
114
Wyatt Alakamovitch
390
9
M
5th
8:02.96
8:02/M
115
Ian Harkness
164
11
M
5th
8:04.39
8:04/M
116
Jocelyn Harris
167
9
F
4th
8:05.79
8:05/M
117
Chase Berg
670
7
M
2nd
8:05.97
8:05/M
118
Tyson Cashwell
100
12
M
5th
8:06.38
8:06/M
119
Abigail Zimmermann
359
9
F
4th
8:06.55
8:06/M
120
A Jones
1479
11
F
6th
8:06.70
8:06/M
121
Annie Kelley
1428
11
F
6th
8:07.64
8:07/M
122
Parker Young
1458
11
F
6th
8:07.69
8:07/M
123
Blake Gayles
1414
12
M
6th
8:08.09
8:08/M
124
Jeremiah Baldwin
667
8
M
2nd
8:08.47
8:08/M
125
Olivia Lunsford
224
10
F
4th
8:09.63
8:09/M
126
Abigail Hoffnagle
181
8
F
3rd
8:09.72
8:09/M
127
Libby Goodman
1415
11
F
6th
8:09.87
8:09/M
128
Braden Hudson
187
10
M
5th
8:09.90
8:09/M
129
Isabella Ramos
Columbus GA
287
9
F
4th
8:09.97
8:09/M
130
Julius Martin
229
8
M
3rd
8:10.02
8:10/M
131
Charlie Adams
52
10
M
4th
8:10.53
8:10/M
132
Graison Tillery
326
9
F
4th
8:10.77
8:10/M
133
Will Woolbright
363
11
M
5th
8:10.86
8:10/M
134
Charlie Peak
906
8
M
2nd
8:11.63
8:11/M
135
Jayla Hoges
182
11
F
5th
8:12.34
8:12/M
136
Atticus Kratzner
205
8
M
3rd
8:13.23
8:13/M
137
Cayden Hernandez
Fortson GA
1424
12
M
7th
8:13.53
8:13/M
138
Trindon Stuck
314
7
M
3rd
8:13.62
8:13/M
139
Mason McCraine
240
11
M
5th
8:14.85
8:14/M
140
Mallory Parrish
277
10
F
5th
8:16.01
8:16/M
141
Michael Weill
342
10
M
5th
8:16.75
8:16/M
142
Presleigh Johnson
194
10
F
5th
8:16.86
8:16/M
143
Carter McNeil
1433
11
M
6th
8:17.19
8:17/M
144
Jackson Gallops
1413
11
M
6th
8:18.04
8:18/M
145
Michael Cason
101
9
M
3rd
8:19.41
8:19/M
146
Kade Cox
117
10
M
4th
8:19.67
8:19/M
147
Amir Collier
110
8
M
3rd
8:21.00
8:21/M
148
Nathan Tran
330
9
M
3rd
8:21.69
8:21/M
149
Ethan Hudgison
769
7
M
1st
8:21.99
8:21/M
150
Bryce Gunn
161
10
M
5th
8:22.03
8:22/M
151
Makayla Ivery
190
8
F
3rd
8:22.48
8:22/M
152
Henry Alford
1399
12
M
6th
8:22.52
8:22/M
153
Grant Johnson
193
9
M
3rd
8:24.24
8:24/M
154
Rylan Moore
257
8
M
3rd
8:24.35
8:24/M
155
Madalynn Moody
256
9
F
4th
8:24.77
8:24/M
156
Catherine Ellison
1472
11
F
6th
8:25.05
8:25/M
157
Memphis Jane
191
8
M
3rd
8:25.39
8:25/M
158
Taylor Whale
344
8
M
3rd
8:25.84
8:25/M
159
Grey Walters
863
6
M
2nd
8:27.23
8:27/M
160
Taylor Degracia
1459
12
M
7th
8:27.36
8:27/M
161
Aidan Laney
208
9
M
4th
8:29.67
8:29/M
162
Julia Faith Trawick
331
9
F
3rd
8:29.97
8:29/M
163
Gavin Swords
884
6
M
K
8:30.04
8:30/M
164
Sam Black
80
9
M
4th
8:30.15
8:30/M
165
Mason Holland
1474
13
M
7th
8:30.19
8:30/M
166
Robert Campbell
Phenix City AL
96
9
M
4th
8:32.94
8:32/M
167
Aubrey Bowels
922
5
F
K
8:33.17
8:33/M
168
Bo Rambo
285
9
M
3rd
8:35.43
8:35/M
169
Wesley Ellison
905
6
M
1st
8:37.46
8:37/M
170
Canon Teasley
848
8
M
2nd
8:38.75
8:38/M
171
Jamisen Melton
246
10
M
5th
8:39.80
8:39/M
172
Max Littleton
1429
12
M
6th
8:41.05
8:41/M
173
Gerritt Griggs
158
10
F
5th
8:41.18
8:41/M
174
Elijah Hudson
770
6
M
K
8:41.36
8:41/M
175
Devin Smith
309
9
M
4th
8:42.57
8:42/M
176
Cooper Favors
146
8
M
3rd
8:43.07
8:43/M
177
Jake Morpeth
260
8
M
3rd
8:43.12
8:43/M
178
Aryana Woods
353
8
F
3rd
8:43.70
8:43/M
179
Natalie Boykin
84
10
F
5th
8:43.98
8:43/M
180
Connor Zittrauer
361
10
M
5th
8:44.10
8:44/M
181
Leland Stanford
1578
9
M
3rd
8:44.61
8:44/M
182
Dylan Smith
1443
13
M
7th
8:44.72
8:44/M
183
Charlie Martin
365
9
M
4th
8:44.76
8:44/M
184
Jack Ciancio
699
7
M
2nd
8:45.51
8:45/M
185
Mckinley Hall
755
6
F
1st
8:45.75
8:45/M
186
Addison Barrett
66
11
F
5th
8:46.50
8:46/M
187
Kymber Reimink
289
9
M
3rd
8:46.61
8:46/M
188
Mariah OBrien
811
7
F
2nd
8:47.35
8:47/M
189
Chloe Nungester
268
10
F
5th
8:47.40
8:47/M
190
Tony Zimmermann
360
11
M
5th
8:49.81
8:49/M
191
Brooke Morrell
261
10
F
4th
8:50.26
8:50/M
192
Abby Reid Loreman
794
7
F
2nd
8:50.84
8:50/M
193
Halle Wippert
350
8
F
3rd
8:51.47
8:51/M
194
Tucker White
873
6
M
1st
8:52.18
8:52/M
195
Ellexa Hodgins
180
11
F
5th
8:52.70
8:52/M
196
Emma Mathis
Ellerslie GA
232
9
F
4th
8:54.44
8:54/M
197
Rhett English
881
7
M
2nd
8:54.94
8:54/M
198
Jonah Smith
839
8
M
2nd
8:55.94
8:55/M
199
Emma Wilson
1453
11
F
6th
8:56.22
8:56/M
200
Riley Martin
364
9
F
4th
8:56.54
8:56/M
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
201
Lilly Bell
73
9
F
4th
8:57.29
8:57/M
202
Kaloni Ward
380
10
F
5th
8:58.85
8:58/M
203
Joshua Smith
310
8
M
3rd
9:00.24
9:00/M
204
Evan Parker
817
7
M
1st
9:01.11
9:01/M
205
Cooper Floyd
743
7
F
2nd
9:01.93
9:01/M
206
Hadlee Pittman
821
7
F
2nd
9:02.51
9:02/M
207
Bella Hudson
186
8
F
3rd
9:04.45
9:04/M
208
Elijah Sims
307
9
M
4th
9:05.64
9:05/M
209
Eli Taff
846
7
M
2nd
9:05.96
9:05/M
210
Hunter Cooley
379
M
5th
9:06.33
9:06/M
211
Cayden Shipp
304
9
M
3rd
9:06.40
9:06/M
212
Ashlyn Nixon
265
9
F
4th
9:06.98
9:06/M
213
Jackson Starling
1577
9
M
3rd
9:09.01
9:09/M
214
Garrett Burtts
93
8
M
3rd
9:09.37
9:09/M
215
Emma Kate
776
6
F
1st
9:11.26
9:11/M
216
Brodie Norred
1436
11
M
6th
9:11.81
9:11/M
217
Donovan Colvin
112
9
M
3rd
9:12.53
9:12/M
218
Richard Stewart
1444
11
M
6th
9:12.65
9:12/M
219
Luke Trawick
855
7
M
1st
9:12.70
9:12/M
220
Addison Grimes
1460
10
F
6th
9:13.00
9:13/M
221
Michael Burgess
91
10
M
4th
9:13.05
9:13/M
222
Cadence Roberts
295
11
F
5th
9:14.20
9:14/M
223
Michael Ribas
880
6
M
1st
9:14.40
9:14/M
224
Riley Leatherwood
1475
11
M
6th
9:15.63
9:15/M
225
Bennett Norred
382
9
M
5th
9:16.69
9:16/M
226
Will McRae
243
9
M
3rd
9:16.87
9:16/M
227
Parker Cummings
122
8
M
3rd
9:18.67
9:18/M
228
Evan Gordy
748
7
M
2nd
9:21.24
9:21/M
229
Kellen Brougham
87
8
M
3rd
9:21.33
9:21/M
230
Josie Wells
343
10
F
5th
9:21.42
9:21/M
231
Alijah Toliver
854
7
M
2nd
9:22.37
9:22/M
232
Cameron Fletcher
1582
9
M
4th
9:22.68
9:22/M
233
Caitlyn Hall
1420
10
F
6th
9:22.96
9:22/M
234
Lily Corry
708
6
F
K
9:24.93
9:24/M
235
Jackson Griffiths
1481
11
M
6th
9:27.19
9:27/M
236
Maggie Yeilding
356
10
F
5th
9:27.24
9:27/M
237
Caden Avery
61
10
M
4th
9:28.56
9:28/M
238
Reid Yeilding
357
8
M
3rd
9:28.95
9:28/M
239
Blake Logan
217
7
M
3rd
9:30.64
9:30/M
240
Brayden Chasteen
1411
12
M
7th
9:30.98
9:30/M
241
Helena Pitts
1465
13
F
8th
9:31.28
9:31/M
242
Chace Hattaway
170
10
M
4th
9:31.52
9:31/M
243
Stella Colopy
377
7
F
1st
9:32.21
9:32/M
244
Landon Mitchell
253
9
M
4th
9:32.41
9:32/M
245
Reese Whitehead
903
6
F
2nd
9:32.94
9:32/M
246
Keli thompson
851
8
M
1st
9:33.17
9:33/M
247
Justin thompson
852
6
M
2nd
9:33.36
9:33/M
248
Brooke Norred
Salem AL
266
8
F
3rd
9:33.38
9:33/M
249
Landon Portell
283
10
M
5th
9:33.47
9:33/M
250
Noah Ko
785
7
M
2nd
9:33.83
9:33/M
251
Unknown Partic. 1461
1461
M
PK
9:33.88
9:33/M
252
Camaree Cox
116
9
F
4th
9:34.28
9:34/M
253
Miles Robinson
829
8
M
2nd
9:35.51
9:35/M
254
sylar johnson
777
6
M
1st
9:35.95
9:35/M
255
Laney Caro
98
8
F
3rd
9:37.11
9:37/M
256
Carmen Bence
74
9
F
4th
9:37.79
9:37/M
257
Korey Rivera
294
10
M
5th
9:38.32
9:38/M
258
Madison Akom
1398
13
F
8th
9:40.35
9:40/M
259
DAVIS JACKSON
887
7
M
1st
9:40.69
9:40/M
260
Maggie Estes
19
10
F
5th
9:41.68
9:41/M
261
Colbie Floyd
742
7
F
2nd
9:43.39
9:43/M
262
Spencer Bowden
83
8
M
3rd
9:43.54
9:43/M
263
Aiden Anthony
56
9
M
4th
9:44.23
9:44/M
264
Colin Lopez
793
8
M
1st
9:44.26
9:44/M
265
Zeraya Dudley
138
10
F
4th
9:44.40
9:44/M
266
Carson Walker
339
9
M
4th
9:44.62
9:44/M
267
Jaxon Arnold
58
9
M
4th
9:45.08
9:45/M
268
Cole Bence
669
7
M
2nd
9:45.61
9:45/M
269
Capps Burkes
682
7
M
2nd
9:46.29
9:46/M
270
Elizabeth Bell
71
9
F
4th
9:46.81
9:46/M
271
Tony Stark
313
8
M
3rd
9:46.89
9:46/M
272
Brayden Jones
196
10
M
4th
9:46.97
9:46/M
273
Jacob Grigg
1416
13
M
7th
9:47.14
9:47/M
274
Audrey Johnson
883
6
F
2nd
9:49.39
9:49/M
275
Coleton Herrick
177
10
M
5th
9:50.14
9:50/M
276
Peter Bostick
391
9
M
4th
9:51.76
9:51/M
277
Bryant Cooper
115
10
M
4th
9:51.86
9:51/M
278
Decker Escalante
733
6
M
1st
9:51.91
9:51/M
279
Julia Mathis
798
7
F
2nd
9:51.98
9:51/M
280
Nolen Cummings
713
7
M
1st
9:52.15
9:52/M
281
Noah Anderson
915
7
M
2nd
9:53.80
9:53/M
282
Jackson Samra
31
8
M
3rd
9:53.91
9:53/M
283
Jorie Stewart
841
8
F
2nd
9:55.37
9:55/M
284
Evelyn Hodgins
1425
12
F
6th
9:55.43
9:55/M
285
Abigail Browder
88
10
F
5th
9:56.12
9:56/M
286
Allyson Supan
1581
11
F
5th
9:57.17
9:57/M
287
Jaylen Clarkson
106
10
M
5th
9:58.35
9:58/M
288
Greenlie Russell
300
10
F
5th
9:59.95
9:59/M
289
Cayden Mayo
236
10
M
5th
10:00.97
10:00/M
290
Nicholas Nugent
267
10
M
5th
10:01.19
10:01/M
291
Cameron Joseph
1427
12
M
6th
10:01.94
10:01/M
292
Kallie Underwood
860
7
F
2nd
10:02.27
10:02/M
293
Lola Owens
273
9
F
4th
10:02.74
10:02/M
294
William Evans
735
6
M
1st
10:03.10
10:03/M
295
Logan Freymoyer
152
10
M
4th
10:04.89
10:04/M
296
Luke Suprise
844
7
M
1st
10:05.44
10:05/M
297
Jorge Renteria
824
6
M
K
10:06.92
10:06/M
298
Ja'Nya Renteria
290
10
F
4th
10:07.54
10:07/M
299
Kennedi Ellis
141
8
F
3rd
10:08.70
10:08/M
300
Aynsley Hughes
771
6
F
1st
10:08.80
10:08/M
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
301
Dylan Chain
102
8
M
3rd
10:09.82
10:09/M
302
Kiara Morales
258
8
F
3rd
10:10.89
10:10/M
303
Damien Welton
868
7
M
2nd
10:10.95
10:10/M
304
Denzel Escalante
143
8
M
3rd
10:11.08
10:11/M
305
Mikaela McDermott
394
10
F
5th
10:11.16
10:11/M
306
Emmie Underwood
859
6
F
1st
10:14.64
10:14/M
307
Jamis OBrien
1697
4
M
PK
10:16.68
10:16/M
308
Alyssa Davis
1467
11
F
6th
10:18.17
10:18/M
309
Tommy Ellison
1709
4
M
PK
10:18.58
10:18/M
310
Ethan Helms
175
10
M
4th
10:18.69
10:18/M
311
Brock Harp
165
9
M
4th
10:18.87
10:18/M
312
Reagan Lee
215
10
F
4th
10:19.02
10:19/M
313
Abigail Rathel
395
7
F
3rd
10:19.92
10:19/M
314
Sydney Boykin
675
5
F
K
10:20.09
10:20/M
315
Nicholas Sasser
1442
11
M
6th
10:20.65
10:20/M
316
Bobby McFaline
241
8
M
3rd
10:21.19
10:21/M
317
Harrison Hedges
761
6
M
1st
10:22.08
10:22/M
318
Tommy Tante
316
9
M
4th
10:22.36
10:22/M
319
Riley Bishop
671
7
M
2nd
10:23.46
10:23/M
320
Ethan Henderson
GA
393
9
M
4th
10:23.49
10:23/M
321
Kinsey Carlisle
688
6
F
1st
10:23.90
10:23/M
322
Julianne Griggs Silver
753
5
F
1st
10:23.98
10:23/M
323
Matthew Williams
248
10
M
4th
10:25.42
10:25/M
324
Julia Coyle
911
7
F
2nd
10:27.94
10:27/M
325
Michael Ruckman
830
6
M
1st
10:28.04
10:28/M
326
Carley Mayhew
234
10
F
4th
10:28.47
10:28/M
327
Kaden Farrar
145
9
M
4th
10:28.81
10:28/M
328
Carson Holley
766
8
M
2nd
10:29.49
10:29/M
329
Emma Hess
375
10
F
4th
10:31.09
10:31/M
330
Timothy Jarrell
373
10
M
5th
10:31.29
10:31/M
331
James Stone
842
7
M
2nd
10:31.72
10:31/M
332
Zachariah Shleibak
305
9
M
4th
10:33.18
10:33/M
333
Gabriella Ibanez
892
5
F
K
10:33.86
10:33/M
334
Cullen Miles
806
7
M
2nd
10:33.98
10:33/M
335
Eloisa Arzola
59
7
F
3rd
10:34.55
10:34/M
336
Caden Thornton
323
9
M
3rd
10:34.87
10:34/M
337
Joshua Ko
784
5
M
K
10:34.95
10:34/M
338
Zy'Yon Wright
355
10
M
5th
10:35.02
10:35/M
339
Cameran Thornton
1447
12
F
7th
10:35.44
10:35/M
340
Madelyn Harris
168
8
F
3rd
10:36.32
10:36/M
341
Cameron Fletcher
1583
9
F
4th
10:36.44
10:36/M
342
Ali Jaindl
772
7
F
2nd
10:37.09
10:37/M
343
David Noblitt
1575
10
M
4th
10:38.08
10:38/M
344
John Noblitt
1480
13
M
7th
10:39.00
10:39/M
345
Caleb Cason
690
6
M
1st
10:39.78
10:39/M
346
Diaz Obie
387
9
M
3rd
10:41.18
10:41/M
347
Reese Williams
349
10
F
4th
10:41.19
10:41/M
348
Giles Teasley
849
6
M
1st
10:41.21
10:41/M
349
Cara Herring
178
11
F
5th
10:41.69
10:41/M
350
Ella Bell
72
8
F
3rd
10:41.83
10:41/M
351
Kamille Perry
281
8
F
3rd
10:44.50
10:44/M
352
Amberlee Slocumb
308
8
F
3rd
10:45.33
10:45/M
353
Emma Bera
76
11
F
5th
10:45.33
10:45/M
354
Genesis Tucker
332
10
F
5th
10:46.16
10:46/M
355
Levionna Dingle
723
5
F
K
10:47.30
10:47/M
356
Caleb Carrick
689
6
M
K
10:48.34
10:48/M
357
Levi McWhorter
918
6
M
K
10:48.42
10:48/M
358
Camden Mount
262
8
M
3rd
10:48.71
10:48/M
359
Desmond Moore
807
6
M
K
10:49.51
10:49/M
360
Cole Whitlock
1452
11
M
6th
10:49.56
10:49/M
361
Conner Bunce
681
7
M
2nd
10:49.58
10:49/M
362
Abbie Taylor
317
9
F
4th
10:50.07
10:50/M
363
Jolie Kate Stamp
372
F
3rd
10:50.92
10:50/M
364
Abigail Greeff
749
6
F
1st
10:51.53
10:51/M
365
Allen Howard
767
8
M
2nd
10:54.57
10:54/M
366
Riggs Burnett
684
5
M
K
10:54.59
10:54/M
367
Julie Payne
280
10
F
5th
10:54.69
10:54/M
368
Raegan Greenway
751
6
F
1st
10:55.44
10:55/M
369
Haley Jones
779
6
F
1st
10:55.70
10:55/M
370
Aaron Ondrusek
270
8
M
3rd
10:57.78
10:57/M
371
Taylor Myers
264
9
F
3rd
10:58.02
10:58/M
372
Vincent Atkinson
60
10
M
5th
10:59.49
10:59/M
373
Jenna Sims
1584
10
F
5th
11:00.03
11:00/M
374
Luke Atkinson
495
6
M
1st
11:00.08
11:00/M
375
Cole Anthony
57
11
M
5th
11:00.47
11:00/M
376
John Kapeleris
200
10
M
4th
11:01.53
11:01/M
377
Olivia King
782
7
F
2nd
11:01.57
11:01/M
378
Brett Jenkins
192
9
M
3rd
11:02.07
11:02/M
379
Hunter Hall
385
10
M
4th
11:02.41
11:02/M
380
Julianna Miller
250
9
M
4th
11:02.55
11:02/M
381
Kinsley Bunce
1682
4
F
PK
11:02.81
11:02/M
382
Jolie Crawford
119
9
F
3rd
11:02.92
11:02/M
383
Evan Davis
718
7
M
1st
11:02.98
11:02/M
384
Levi Fahnestock
1685
4
M
PK
11:03.58
11:03/M
385
Nathaniel Diaz
130
10
M
4th
11:04.06
11:04/M
386
Brycen White
872
6
M
1st
11:04.15
11:04/M
387
Addison Horne
184
9
F
4th
11:04.97
11:04/M
388
Olivia DePetro
129
9
F
4th
11:05.50
11:05/M
389
Corbin Favors
738
5
M
K
11:06.23
11:06/M
390
Nik McCulliugh
1430
11
M
6th
11:06.36
11:06/M
391
Regan Weaver
341
10
F
5th
11:06.58
11:06/M
392
Amya Brooks
86
8
F
3rd
11:07.41
11:07/M
393
Sophia Frazier
746
7
F
2nd
11:07.90
11:07/M
394
Nathan Walker
862
6
M
1st
11:08.26
11:08/M
395
Noah Ondrusek
271
9
M
4th
11:09.32
11:09/M
396
Gentry Cooper
706
6
F
1st
11:09.78
11:09/M
397
Alyna Hamilton Dorteh
879
6
F
1st
11:10.07
11:10/M
398
Kaylee Shields
833
8
F
1st
11:10.85
11:10/M
399
Jack Scott
303
9
M
4th
11:11.10
11:11/M
400
Bayleigh Collins
397
10
F
5th
11:12.13
11:12/M
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
401
Noah Hendrick
763
5
M
K
11:12.92
11:12/M
402
Anniston White
871
5
F
K
11:13.50
11:13/M
403
Caroline Cogar
702
6
F
1st
11:13.57
11:13/M
404
Kaylani Fahie
736
6
F
1st
11:14.36
11:14/M
405
Sawyer McBee
238
6
F
5th
11:14.43
11:14/M
406
Princeton Barlow
898
7
M
2nd
11:14.66
11:14/M
407
Adysen McBee
237
10
F
5th
11:14.77
11:14/M
408
Isabel Longstreet
792
5
F
K
11:15.36
11:15/M
409
Lawson Booth
672
6
M
1st
11:15.47
11:15/M
410
Gaven Colopy
1468
14
M
8th
11:15.87
11:15/M
411
Cooper Brown
680
7
M
1st
11:16.93
11:16/M
412
Aiden Higgins
765
5
M
K
11:16.98
11:16/M
413
Honor Cassidy
691
7
F
2nd
11:17.03
11:17/M
414
Casen Smith
1701
3
M
PK
11:17.22
11:17/M
415
Faye Otto
920
6
F
1st
11:17.44
11:17/M
416
Ava Elliott
730
6
F
1st
11:18.03
11:18/M
417
Vivian Anderson
914
5
F
1st
11:18.43
11:18/M
418
Darralyn Cody
109
10
M
5th
11:18.92
11:18/M
419
Briana Davis
1466
13
F
6th
11:19.29
11:19/M
420
Zamari Ousley
814
5
M
K
11:19.95
11:19/M
421
Lacie Watts
865
6
F
1st
11:20.46
11:20/M
422
Cason Long
791
6
M
1st
11:21.64
11:21/M
423
Luke Greeff
1686
5
M
PK
11:21.94
11:21/M
424
Jaxen Mervin
803
6
M
1st
11:22.53
11:22/M
425
Markell Robinson
296
10
M
5th
11:22.77
11:22/M
426
Brookelyn Bedford
Phenix City AL
70
11
F
5th
11:24.44
11:24/M
427
Carson McCrady
239
8
M
3rd
11:25.33
11:25/M
428
Mikayla Dixon
724
7
F
2nd
11:28.97
11:28/M
429
Matthew Maholick
901
5
M
K
11:29.14
11:29/M
430
Addison Frander
150
11
F
5th
11:29.51
11:29/M
431
Liliana Hernandez
764
6
F
K
11:30.74
11:30/M
432
Tamir Drayton
135
10
M
4th
11:31.92
11:31/M
433
Rain Covington
711
7
F
2nd
11:32.40
11:32/M
434
Olivia Cogar
704
6
F
1st
11:33.66
11:33/M
435
Riley Faircloth
144
9
F
4th
11:34.21
11:34/M
436
Olivia Moore
808
5
F
K
11:34.74
11:34/M
437
Steven Gaines
1462
11
M
6th
11:35.11
11:35/M
438
John Bostick
392
9
M
4th
11:36.36
11:36/M
439
Tramari Drayton
136
8
M
3rd
11:37.06
11:37/M
440
Nevash Millez
1482
F
7th
11:37.16
11:37/M
441
Maleigh Renfroe
823
8
F
2nd
11:37.72
11:37/M
442
Brodi Perry
819
5
M
K
11:38.05
11:38/M
443
Ella Yeilding
878
5
F
K
11:40.72
11:40/M
444
Antonio Sampson
832
5
M
K
11:41.65
11:41/M
445
Rhett Roberts
827
6
M
1st
11:41.69
11:41/M
446
Josie Messer
1435
12
F
6th
11:43.38
11:43/M
447
Lilly Wells
867
7
F
1st
11:44.08
11:44/M
448
Patrick Rumer
831
6
M
K
11:44.59
11:44/M
449
Skylar Reeves
899
8
F
2nd
11:44.92
11:44/M
450
Kason Brougham
677
7
M
1st
11:45.00
11:45/M
451
Kaylea Ciancio
700
5
F
K
11:45.91
11:45/M
452
Tatum Whitten
346
10
F
5th
11:46.64
11:46/M
453
Brianna Miles
367
10
F
5th
11:48.22
11:48/M
454
Jancyn Thompson
322
10
F
5th
11:48.93
11:48/M
455
Sarah Curtis
714
6
F
K
11:49.32
11:49/M
456
Hanne Kaszubski
781
6
F
1st
11:52.14
11:52/M
457
Lily Curtis
1683
4
F
PK
11:53.12
11:53/M
458
Tate Curtis
715
6
M
K
11:53.26
11:53/M
459
Owen Henderson
762
5
M
K
11:53.40
11:53/M
460
JayBo Lech
790
6
M
1st
11:53.43
11:53/M
461
Maddie Maholick
227
9
F
3rd
11:54.08
11:54/M
462
JD Williams
876
7
M
2nd
11:54.12
11:54/M
463
Sophie Griffin
752
7
F
2nd
11:55.30
11:55/M
464
Garrett Jones
1426
11
M
6th
11:56.92
11:56/M
465
Tinley Durham
729
5
F
K
11:57.68
11:57/M
466
Gavin Berinobis
78
10
M
5th
11:58.47
11:58/M
467
Cole Williams
874
6
M
1st
11:58.65
11:58/M
468
Chandler Thurman
324
10
M
5th
11:59.22
11:59/M
469
Elise Culpepper
121
10
F
5th
11:59.30
11:59/M
470
Miller Daniel
1576
8
F
3rd
11:59.79
11:59/M
471
Jason Lance, Jr.
787
5
M
K
11:59.86
11:59/M
472
Caleb Courson
710
8
M
2nd
12:00.34
12:00/M
473
Bonnie Kelley
203
9
F
4th
12:00.90
12:00/M
474
Jenna Mayhew
235
10
F
4th
12:01.17
12:01/M
475
Lily Joiner
195
9
F
4th
12:01.28
12:01/M
476
Railey Beck
69
9
F
4th
12:01.32
12:01/M
477
Shanti Lewis
400
10
F
3rd
12:02.17
12:02/M
478
Jori-Ann Amen-Woods
54
9
F
4th
12:02.52
12:02/M
479
Brody Sanders
301
8
M
3rd
12:02.96
12:02/M
480
Parker Evans
366
8
M
3rd
12:04.36
12:04/M
481
East Kylie
885
6
F
K
12:04.70
12:04/M
482
Corey Evans
891
7
M
2nd
12:04.82
12:04/M
483
Berkley Eastridge
139
9
F
4th
12:05.48
12:05/M
484
Emmie Kate Thomas
320
10
F
5th
12:05.55
12:05/M
485
Allie Hedges
174
10
F
5th
12:07.15
12:07/M
486
Cameron Sanders
894
5
M
K
12:08.38
12:08/M
487
Jasmine Pickettay
820
5
F
K
12:09.01
12:09/M
488
Stella Jane
774
5
F
K
12:10.47
12:10/M
489
Rohan McDermot
1476
12
M
7th
12:12.08
12:12/M
490
YuHan Todd
327
8
F
3rd
12:12.11
12:12/M
491
Natalie Bishop
1407
11
F
6th
12:13.65
12:13/M
492
Elizabeth Fisher
740
7
F
2nd
12:13.74
12:13/M
493
Parker Sims
835
7
M
2nd
12:14.10
12:14/M
494
Kajsa Bounds
673
7
F
2nd
12:14.53
12:14/M
495
Laila Bounds
674
6
F
1st
12:15.16
12:15/M
496
McCarter Allen
474
5
M
K
12:15.72
12:15/M
497
McKinney Marino
1713
4
M
PK
12:15.84
12:15/M
498
Unknown Partic. 1708
1708
M
PK
12:15.94
12:15/M
499
Mayson Booth
82
10
F
5th
12:16.76
12:16/M
500
Malena McKinnen
376
8
F
4th
12:16.84
12:16/M
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
501
Ava Morgan
259
9
F
4th
12:16.90
12:16/M
502
Remington Dix
133
10
F
5th
12:17.79
12:17/M
503
Carly Marvets
231
8
F
3rd
12:17.84
12:17/M
504
Kaydence Denney
128
9
F
3rd
12:18.42
12:18/M
505
Ja'Chele Harris
893
8
F
2nd
12:19.74
12:19/M
506
Gracy Patterson
1440
11
F
6th
12:20.05
12:20/M
507
Ashlyn Patten
1698
5
F
PK
12:21.58
12:21/M
508
Riley Jaindl
773
7
F
2nd
12:21.61
12:21/M
509
Alex Browder
1681
4
M
PK
12:21.92
12:21/M
510
Jackson Hall
754
7
M
2nd
12:22.38
12:22/M
511
Kate Litton
216
11
F
5th
12:22.71
12:22/M
512
Miller Sims
834
6
F
1st
12:25.02
12:25/M
513
Mackenzie Flagg
741
7
F
2nd
12:25.65
12:25/M
514
Madelyn Bowie
895
5
F
1st
12:29.38
12:29/M
515
Lucas Kohler
1693
4
M
PK
12:29.70
12:29/M
516
Maison McCoy
800
8
M
2nd
12:31.24
12:31/M
517
Grady Thompson
321
10
M
5th
12:33.09
12:33/M
518
Katy Jones
198
9
F
4th
12:35.16
12:35/M
519
Blake Hauge
171
10
M
4th
12:35.31
12:35/M
520
Julia Merbin
374
F
3rd
12:40.65
12:40/M
521
Mattie Hughes
890
5
F
K
12:40.92
12:40/M
522
Noah Diaz
131
10
M
4th
12:41.19
12:41/M
523
Savannah Cuyler
124
9
F
3rd
12:41.31
12:41/M
524
Gabrielle Repasky
Phenix City AL
825
6
F
1st
12:41.83
12:41/M
525
Kason Tyner
857
6
M
1st
12:42.58
12:42/M
526
Sophie Strejeck
843
6
F
1st
12:44.94
12:44/M
527
Unknown Partic. 381
381
M
PK
12:46.34
12:46/M
528
Kaytlyn Myers
263
10
F
5th
12:47.48
12:47/M
529
Laken Joiner
778
6
F
K
12:47.97
12:47/M
530
Anna Booth
916
5
F
K
12:48.80
12:48/M
531
Stephanie Read
288
9
F
4th
12:51.37
12:51/M
532
Aiyana Clayton
107
9
F
4th
12:51.93
12:51/M
533
Teagan Morris
907
5
F
K
12:53.42
12:53/M
534
Ava Bishop
79
10
F
5th
12:57.11
12:57/M
535
Cami Watson
864
8
F
2nd
12:57.80
12:57/M
536
Hunter Humphrey
1471
12
M
7th
12:58.06
12:58/M
537
Payton Smallwood
837
7
F
1st
12:58.47
12:58/M
538
Ethan Freymoyer
151
8
M
3rd
12:59.57
12:59/M
539
Finley McPhee
802
5
F
K
13:00.49
13:00/M
540
Annie Adams
455
8
F
2nd
13:00.65
13:00/M
541
Tristen Chilson
692
7
F
2nd
13:02.06
13:02/M
542
turner smith
1702
2
F
PK
13:03.08
13:03/M
543
Brittany Steele
1703
2
F
PK
13:03.46
13:03/M
544
Gavin Maners
228
10
M
5th
13:04.02
13:04/M
545
Brayden Adams
51
8
M
3rd
13:05.91
13:05/M
546
Abigail Downey
726
6
F
1st
13:06.30
13:06/M
547
Anna Downey
1684
3
F
PK
13:06.52
13:06/M
548
Madison Woolbright
1705
5
F
PK
13:06.82
13:06/M
549
Benjamin Starling
917
5
M
K
13:08.01
13:08/M
550
Emily Cogar
703
6
F
1st
13:11.28
13:11/M
551
Kathleen Messer
805
6
F
1st
13:11.53
13:11/M
552
Nalanie Tran
329
11
F
5th
13:12.10
13:12/M
553
Julianna Latasso
211
11
F
5th
13:12.81
13:12/M
554
Kaden Hughes
1706
2
M
PK
13:13.21
13:13/M
555
Libby Parkman
276
9
F
4th
13:13.46
13:13/M
556
Jackson Cummings
123
10
M
5th
13:13.80
13:13/M
557
Jalyn Lumpkin
222
9
F
4th
13:13.99
13:13/M
558
Brayden Green
750
6
M
1st
13:14.19
13:14/M
559
Mason McCart
799
6
M
1st
13:17.27
13:17/M
560
Alayna Hapney
756
6
F
1st
13:23.66
13:23/M
561
Reese Hapney
162
8
F
3rd
13:23.71
13:23/M
562
Georgia Kate Parkman
818
5
F
K
13:25.16
13:25/M
563
Caleb Messer
804
6
M
1st
13:27.47
13:27/M
564
Lainey Brown
89
9
F
3rd
13:27.65
13:27/M
565
Macie Denney
722
5
F
K
13:27.79
13:27/M
566
Jacob Clayton
108
9
M
4th
13:28.02
13:28/M
567
Gabriel Mims
252
9
M
4th
13:28.51
13:28/M
568
Ashley Campbell
Phenix City AL
687
6
F
1st
13:28.92
13:28/M
569
Addison Seckinger
1700
4
F
PK
13:31.56
13:31/M
570
Madison Roberts
Fort Benning GA
900
8
F
2nd
13:32.39
13:32/M
571
Ireland Clayton
888
8
F
2nd
13:32.56
13:32/M
572
Kylie Haywood
760
7
F
2nd
13:37.77
13:37/M
573
Finnley Elliott
731
5
M
K
13:42.15
13:42/M
574
Madilynn Cox
118
9
F
4th
13:43.16
13:43/M
575
Jessica Tucker
333
8
F
3rd
13:45.17
13:45/M
576
Tatum Hall
1688
4
F
PK
13:46.49
13:46/M
577
Isabella Harris
166
8
F
3rd
13:48.10
13:48/M
578
Tristan Tucker
1448
12
M
6th
13:49.30
13:49/M
579
Jayden Penafiel
398
10
M
5th
13:54.91
13:54/M
580
Zander Adolf
458
6
M
K
13:56.66
13:56/M
581
Lilly Evans
734
5
F
K
13:58.22
13:58/M
582
Jessie Jones
197
10
F
4th
13:58.26
13:58/M
583
Charlotte Coursey
709
6
F
1st
13:58.39
13:58/M
584
Jason Humphrey
386
10
M
5th
13:59.19
13:59/M
585
Emma Hattaway
759
7
F
1st
13:59.76
13:59/M
586
Lavera Dingle
132
8
F
3rd
14:00.72
14:00/M
587
Juliet Fowler
745
5
F
K
14:01.44
14:01/M
588
Eli Williams
875
5
M
K
14:04.06
14:04/M
589
Tristan Walrod
882
5
M
K
14:05.44
14:05/M
590
Ivey Gallops
747
6
F
1st
14:05.99
14:05/M
591
Teraa Beth Davis
720
7
F
1st
14:07.39
14:07/M
592
Sophia Ortiz
813
7
F
2nd
14:07.73
14:07/M
593
Bryant Sides
306
9
M
3rd
14:07.89
14:07/M
594
Holden Kimmel
902
5
M
K
14:08.59
14:08/M
595
Caroline Marvets
797
5
F
K
14:08.74
14:08/M
596
Kai Green
1687
3
M
PK
14:11.74
14:11/M
597
Anthony Whitaker
869
5
M
K
14:16.52
14:16/M
598
MAKAYLA FERRELL
739
7
F
2nd
14:16.74
14:16/M
599
Cole Farrar
737
7
M
2nd
14:19.42
14:19/M
600
Quinn Harkness
757
7
M
2nd
14:26.29
14:26/M
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Div
Total Time
Pace
601
William Rumer
299
8
M
3rd
14:26.51
14:26/M
602
Ben Tante
847
7
M
2nd
14:26.70
14:26/M
603
Jaxson Smith
371
8
M
3rd
14:28.03
14:28/M
604
Hunter Howard
768
5
M
K
14:28.11
14:28/M
605
Zach Smith
Columbus GA
896
6
M
1st
14:28.31
14:28/M
606
Olivia Cuevas
712
6
F
1st
14:29.94
14:29/M
607
Abigail Bostick
910
5
F
K
14:37.69
14:37/M
608
Kylee Kinney
783
7
F
2nd
14:38.26
14:38/M
609
Norah Suprise
845
5
F
K
14:43.06
14:43/M
610
Zayne Adolf
1397
12
M
6th
14:45.29
14:45/M
611
Colton Chirchirillo
693
7
M
2nd
14:51.27
14:51/M
612
Elin Sebea
1707
4
F
PK
14:51.78
14:51/M
613
Alaina Brown
678
0
F
2nd
14:52.68
14:52/M
614
Will Alakamovitch
1710
3
M
PK
14:56.25
14:56/M
615
Hayes Odom
812
8
M
2nd
14:58.82
14:58/M
616
julia Mervin
247
8
F
3rd
15:05.43
15:05/M
617
Annelise Morpeth
810
6
F
1st
15:05.50
15:05/M
618
Emelyn Rey
826
6
F
1st
15:08.21
15:08/M
619
Adalyn Maners
796
6
F
K
15:09.65
15:09/M
620
Ashlee Smallwood
836
5
F
K
15:10.39
15:10/M
621
Audrey Jenkins
1690
3
F
PK
15:10.54
15:10/M
622
Jayden Robinson
828
7
M
1st
15:17.85
15:17/M
623
Samantha Saxon
302
10
F
4th
15:23.49
15:23/M
624
Caden Elliott
140
9
M
4th
15:23.78
15:23/M
625
Myles Warford
1712
3
M
PK
15:24.56
15:24/M
626
Joanna Hovey
185
9
F
4th
15:34.68
15:34/M
627
Alana Hasty
1421
11
F
6th
15:37.68
15:37/M
628
Eden Thompson
909
5
F
K
15:37.86
15:37/M
629
Allie Kyser
206
9
F
4th
15:38.18
15:38/M
630
Peyton Elston
732
7
F
2nd
15:38.28
15:38/M
631
Jaxson Kozee
786
6
M
K
15:47.85
15:47/M
632
Sawyer Johnson
1691
2
M
PK
15:49.91
15:49/M
633
Samantha Johnson
889
5
F
K
15:50.02
15:50/M
634
Gauge Clements
904
8
M
2nd
15:52.80
15:52/M
635
Unknown Partic. 921
921
M
PK
15:59.36
15:59/M
636
John Henry Clark
104
10
M
3rd
15:59.97
15:59/M
637
Corey Dareus
716
6
M
K
16:02.47
16:02/M
638
Brooklyn Hendrickson
1689
3
F
PK
16:03.86
16:03/M
639
Bentley Reno
1699
4
M
PK
16:08.16
16:08/M
640
London Whitaker
870
7
F
2nd
16:09.24
16:09/M
641
Shooter Morgan
809
5
M
K
16:15.31
16:15/M
642
Carolena Harris
758
6
F
K
16:25.60
16:25/M
643
Morgan Collins
705
6
F
1st
16:36.58
16:36/M
644
BRENNAN REY
292
10
M
5th
16:38.91
16:38/M
645
Talan Dorrill
725
5
M
K
16:42.96
16:42/M
646
Isabella Marten
913
5
F
K
16:44.64
16:44/M
647
Logan Baucom
1680
3
M
PK
17:00.84
17:00/M
648
Connor Messer
1696
4
M
PK
17:02.51
17:02/M
649
Elizabeth Read
822
6
F
K
17:03.36
17:03/M
650
Justin Jones
780
6
M
1st
17:10.48
17:10/M
651
Skyler Spear
312
9
M
4th
17:11.17
17:11/M
652
Logan Kohler
1692
2
M
PK
17:16.37
17:16/M
653
Jayden-ethen Kozee
1694
3
M
PK
17:30.28
17:30/M
654
Karsyn Cooper
707
8
F
2nd
17:59.29
17:59/M
655
Madison Trimble
1711
3
F
PK
18:14.12
18:14/M
656
Kayleigh Jenkins
775
8
F
2nd
18:27.69
18:27/M
657
Kevin Barry
1679
2
M
PK
18:28.75
18:28/M
658
MaKenzie Mobley
254
8
F
3rd
18:29.56
18:29/M
659
Joseph Garcia
153
11
M
5th
19:32.78
19:32/M
660
Nell Trawick
856
7
F
1st
19:43.85
19:43/M