Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
Soldier Kids Marathon Kids Marathon
Soldier Kids Marathon
Overall Finish List
November 17, 2017
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc
Kids Marathon
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Total Time
Pace
1
Gabriela Enriquez
4066
9
F
1 0-10
6:51.19
6:51/M
2
Corbin McCullers
Flowery Branch GA
4042
12
M
1 11-14
6:52.94
6:52/M
3
Thomas Iglar
Marietta GA
4030
10
M
1 0-10
7:00.71
7:00/M
4
Ford Cellino
Fortson GA
4071
8
M
2 0-10
7:02.06
7:02/M
5
William Iglar
Marietta GA
4031
11
M
2 11-14
7:05.93
7:05/M
6
John Harrington
Tallahassee FL
4028
12
M
3 11-14
7:13.28
7:13/M
7
Aiden Walser
Fort Benning GA
4058
7
M
3 0-10
7:39.38
7:39/M
8
Layla Williams
Salem AL
4064
7
F
2 0-10
8:08.18
8:08/M
9
Cadence Bronson
Ft Benning GA
4006
9
F
3 0-10
8:10.50
8:10/M
10
Ebdiel Nieves
Ft Benning GA
4050
9
M
4 0-10
8:11.23
8:11/M
11
Johnny DeLeon
Columbus GA
4015
10
M
5 0-10
8:29.89
8:29/M
12
Preston Gurale
Ft Benning GA
4024
5
M
6 0-10
8:39.72
8:39/M
13
Aaden Vaillant
4068
9
M
7 0-10
8:42.13
8:42/M
14
Brooks Mueller
Ft Benning GA
4048
5
M
8 0-10
8:45.49
8:45/M
15
Kevin Martinez
fort benning GA
4041
8
M
9 0-10
8:49.92
8:49/M
16
Olivia Garcia
Columbus GA
4021
11
F
1 11-14
8:55.37
8:55/M
17
Hayden Edgmon
4067
9
M
10 0-10
9:01.32
9:01/M
18
Jameson Mueller
Ft Benning GA
4049
7
M
11 0-10
9:03.30
9:03/M
19
Yahaira Morales
Columbus GA
4047
10
F
4 0-10
9:07.72
9:07/M
20
April Bernal
Ft Benning GA
4001
8
F
5 0-10
9:10.10
9:10/M
21
Alevis Ellertson
Ft Benning GA
4017
9
F
6 0-10
9:12.42
9:12/M
22
Sophie Earwood
UPATOI GA
4016
11
F
2 11-14
9:14.72
9:14/M
23
Keric Weismantel
Smiths AL
4060
11
M
4 11-14
9:14.82
9:14/M
24
Elijah Williams
phenix city AL
4062
6
M
12 0-10
9:19.29
9:19/M
25
Cooper Catron
Midland GA
4009
5
M
13 0-10
9:20.07
9:20/M
26
Josalyn Sizemore
Box Springs GA
4056
8
F
7 0-10
9:20.18
9:20/M
27
Jalia Rodriguez
MAUK GA
4054
9
F
8 0-10
9:22.70
9:22/M
28
Luke Riley
Columbus GA
4053
7
M
14 0-10
9:23.57
9:23/M
29
Annabelle Luffel
Alpharetta GA
4039
9
F
9 0-10
9:25.86
9:25/M
30
Triston Petruna
Fort Benning GA
4065
9
M
15 0-10
9:29.41
9:29/M
31
Adlai Lee
Fort Benning GA
4036
5
M
16 0-10
9:30.87
9:30/M
32
Will Evans
Columbus GA
4018
6
M
17 0-10
9:34.82
9:34/M
33
Kurt Ryan Weismantel
Smiths AL
4061
9
M
18 0-10
9:42.51
9:42/M
34
Lily Fletcher
Ft Benning GA
4019
8
F
10 0-10
9:45.80
9:45/M
35
Levi Riley
Columbus GA
4052
5
M
19 0-10
9:47.62
9:47/M
36
Isabelle Clevenger
Fort Benning GA
4010
7
F
11 0-10
9:49.01
9:49/M
37
Janelle Jennings
Ft benning GA
4032
6
F
12 0-10
9:56.30
9:56/M
38
Melaney Bernal
Ft Benning GA
4003
6
F
13 0-10
9:56.51
9:56/M
39
Abigail McGinnis
4072
10
F
14 0-10
10:15.99
10:15/M
40
Maniya Lee
Columbus GA
4038
11
F
3 11-14
10:16.71
10:16/M
41
Josephine Meeks
Columbus GA
4044
8
F
15 0-10
10:25.04
10:25/M
42
Sara Porter
COLUMBUS GA
4051
10
F
16 0-10
10:48.86
10:48/M
43
Alyse Vaillant
4069
10
F
17 0-10
10:55.80
10:55/M
44
Korbyn Korinek
Ft Benning GA
4034
7
M
20 0-10
10:57.23
10:57/M
45
Jonah Williams
Phenix City AL
4063
5
M
21 0-10
10:57.37
10:57/M
46
Kaiya McCullers
Flowery Branch GA
4043
10
F
18 0-10
10:58.69
10:58/M
47
Blakely Weaver
Hanceville AL
4059
4
F
19 0-10
11:08.54
11:08/M
48
Zachary Fletcher
Ft Benning GA
4020
6
M
22 0-10
11:14.87
11:14/M
49
Alexander Cotte
Ft Benning GA
4011
10
M
23 0-10
11:16.79
11:16/M
50
Angel Cotte Jr
Ft Benning GA
4012
10
M
24 0-10
11:19.96
11:19/M
51
Ximena Casanova
Columbus GA
4008
10
F
20 0-10
11:22.33
11:22/M
52
Coryana Breeding
Columbus GA
4005
9
F
21 0-10
11:29.34
11:29/M
53
Alayna Hapney
Phenix City AL
4025
6
F
22 0-10
11:59.33
11:59/M
54
Makenna Green
FORT MITCHELL AL
4023
7
F
23 0-10
12:24.65
12:24/M
55
Noah Smith
Pine Mountain Valley GA
4057
10
M
25 0-10
12:37.30
12:37/M
56
Brian Moore
Columbus GA
4046
8
M
26 0-10
12:38.62
12:38/M
57
Audrey Callahan
Ft Benning GA
4007
5
F
24 0-10
12:40.42
12:40/M
58
Lexie Bernal
4002
3
F
25 0-10
13:35.81
13:35/M
59
Kayson Elliot
4073
8
M
27 0-10
13:37.23
13:37/M
60
Raiden Elliot
4074
6
F
26 0-10
13:48.04
13:48/M
61
Katelyn Gillum
Fortson GA
4022
10
F
27 0-10
13:48.58
13:48/M
62
Jaliah Lee
Columbus GA
4037
11
F
4 11-14
14:33.03
14:33/M
63
Rand Meeks
columbus GA
4045
4
M
28 0-10
14:45.75
14:45/M
64
Gabby Lechuga
Columbus GA
4035
10
F
28 0-10
15:14.57
15:14/M
65
Raniya Holloman
Columbus GA
4029
10
F
29 0-10
15:32.86
15:32/M
66
Reese Hapney
PHENIX CITY AL
4026
8
F
30 0-10
17:27.41
17:27/M