<< Back to Results
Mardi Gras Madness 5K

Mardi Gras Madness

Overall Finish List

February 25, 2017


Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Viktor Karm Phenix City AL 541 29 M 1 OPEN 18:35.39 6:00/M
2 Scott Lowry Columbus GA 555 31 M 2 OPEN 20:05.63 6:29/M
3 Brennan Bylsma Columbus GA 442 28 M 3 OPEN 20:37.23 6:39/M
4 Philip Jewah Phenix City AL 608 32 M 1 30-39 20:59.72 6:46/M
5 Kara Sasser Columbus GA 575 39 F 1 OPEN 22:44.35 7:20/M
6 Josh Huizar 3408 39 M 2 30-39 22:53.12 7:23/M
7 Carson Cummings 3432 43 M 1 MASTER 23:38.48 7:37/M
8 Nandha Sundaravadivel Columbus GA 583 14 M 1 1-14 23:56.98 7:43/M
9 Melanie Campbell Columbus GA 3416 32 F 2 OPEN 25:26.37 8:12/M
10 Brittany Hampton Honolulu HI 3423 30 F 3 OPEN 25:26.46 8:12/M
11 Douglas Barnes Phenix City AL 399 17 M 1 15-19 25:41.75 8:17/M
12 Tyler Lawrence Fortson GA 548 14 M 2 1-14 25:42.86 8:17/M
13 Traogor Young 3445 9 M 3 1-14 25:43.33 8:18/M
14 Katie Hall 3412 25 F 1 20-29 25:44.13 8:18/M
15 David Williams Columbus GA 594 60 M 1 60-99 26:11.23 8:27/M
16 Brice Morpath 3444 22 M 1 20-29 26:15.78 8:28/M
17 Darrel Wright Columbus GA 3439 0 M 1 0- 0 26:26.95 8:32/M
18 Kayla Ayuso 3411 24 F 2 20-29 26:52.62 8:40/M
19 Korrine Stuart Phenix City AL 3410 38 F 1 30-39 26:54.24 8:41/M
20 Paul Murphy Fort Benning GA 565 37 M 3 30-39 27:07.75 8:45/M
21 Liz Howell 3424 28 F 3 20-29 27:10.42 8:46/M
22 Kristen Ramsey Fort Mitchell AL 3425 25 F 4 20-29 27:18.18 8:48/M
23 Bethany Hansen Phenix City AL 607 25 F 5 20-29 27:28.23 8:52/M
24 Samantha Levin Fort Benning GA 597 28 F 6 20-29 27:50.71 8:59/M
25 Kendall Barfield Columbus GA 397 5 F 1 1-14 28:00.55 9:02/M
26 Elizabeth Sudduth Columbus GA 582 25 F 7 20-29 28:01.27 9:02/M
27 Robin Hammerstone 3407 37 F 2 30-39 28:04.21 9:03/M
28 Katy Wildes Columbus GA 3438 28 F 8 20-29 28:09.05 9:05/M
29 Kevin McPherson Columbus GA 609 39 M 4 30-39 28:25.75 9:10/M
30 Anna Jones Smiths Station AL 604 43 F 1 MASTER 28:30.62 9:12/M
31 Mary Maurice Young Columbus GA 3440 43 F 1 40-49 28:39.84 9:15/M
32 Barbara Cummings 3431 43 F 2 40-49 28:39.98 9:15/M
33 Barbara Meinhardt Hurtsboro AL 562 35 F 3 30-39 28:46.79 9:17/M
34 Hayden Palmer Columbus GA 570 9 M 4 1-14 29:40.20 9:34/M
35 Amy Palmer Columbus GA 569 39 F 4 30-39 29:42.70 9:35/M
36 Leah Gutierrez Fort Benning GA 3417 31 F 5 30-39 29:56.78 9:39/M
37 Lesley Dudley Phenix City AL 592 37 F 6 30-39 29:57.12 9:40/M
38 Lumin Li Columbus GA 552 57 M 1 50-59 30:02.43 9:41/M
39 Jared Hutto Phenix City AL 535 25 M 2 20-29 30:05.44 9:42/M
40 Emily Hutto Phenix City AL 534 28 F 9 20-29 30:07.69 9:43/M
41 Tyler Gibson Columbus GA 530 26 M 3 20-29 30:11.43 9:44/M
42 Dani Lynch 3428 0 F 1 0- 0 30:32.20 9:51/M
43 Robert McLendon Phenix City AL 559 54 M 2 50-59 31:03.50 10:01/M
44 Becky Walraven Cataula GA 585 43 F 3 40-49 31:03.58 10:01/M
45 Alice Cellino Columbus GA 614 37 F 7 30-39 31:04.09 10:01/M
46 Katie Kring 3443 34 F 8 30-39 31:04.30 10:01/M
47 Renna Berry Columbus GA 605 31 F 9 30-39 31:28.02 10:09/M
48 Tamra Albright 3446 52 F 1 50-59 31:55.82 10:18/M
49 Sharina Lane Phenix City AL 547 33 F 10 30-39 32:26.87 10:28/M
50 Chris Grier Columbus GA 600 31 M 5 30-39 32:38.92 10:32/M
51 Blair Shinault Columbus GA 577 18 F 1 15-19 33:02.66 10:39/M
52 Daniel Cordell Fortson GA 521 12 M 5 1-14 33:13.05 10:43/M
53 Jamie Battles 3454 40 F 4 40-49 33:28.48 10:48/M
54 Nicole Griffin 595 31 F 11 30-39 33:46.36 10:54/M
55 Carol Kirven Columbus GA 3448 55 F 2 50-59 33:56.35 10:57/M
56 Mindy Osborn Midland GA 567 49 F 5 40-49 34:20.58 11:05/M
57 Toni Patterson 3404 0 F 2 0- 0 34:43.09 11:12/M
58 Jennifer Pullen Phenix City AL 572 41 F 6 40-49 34:50.93 11:14/M
59 Taylor Jordan Columbus GA 3437 24 F 10 20-29 35:19.98 11:24/M
60 Prissy Mudge 3449 49 F 7 40-49 35:23.89 11:25/M
61 Evan Toelle 598 11 M 6 1-14 35:53.19 11:35/M
62 Mary Beth Pate 3430 0 F 3 0- 0 35:55.11 11:35/M
63 Katie Jones Columbus GA 540 33 F 12 30-39 36:19.16 11:43/M
64 Brantley Sawyer 590 28 F 11 20-29 36:30.39 11:46/M
65 Kayla Perez Columbus GA 571 28 F 12 20-29 36:31.50 11:47/M
66 Jenny Bridges Pine Mountain GA 407 34 F 13 30-39 36:43.08 11:51/M
67 Todd Lee Ellerslie GA 3451 51 M 3 50-59 36:46.33 11:52/M
68 Kathleen Mason Columbus GA 557 52 F 3 50-59 36:47.34 11:52/M
69 Amy Jackson 3409 0 F 4 0- 0 37:07.98 11:58/M
70 Resa Carter Columbus GA 3441 37 F 14 30-39 37:19.25 12:02/M
71 Charles McPherson 611 9 M 7 1-14 37:34.97 12:07/M
72 Ellie Flowers Columbus GA 527 30 F 15 30-39 37:40.31 12:09/M
73 JAKE NAMEC 596 6 M 8 1-14 37:51.58 12:13/M
74 Marie Miller Fortson GA 564 49 F 8 40-49 38:37.80 12:27/M
75 Brooke Devlin Columbus GA 525 34 F 16 30-39 38:47.40 12:31/M
76 Josh Dean Columbus GA 523 43 M 1 40-49 38:48.86 12:31/M
77 Jessica Taylor 613 34 F 17 30-39 38:49.68 12:31/M
78 Teri Goodfellow 3442 46 F 9 40-49 38:54.65 12:33/M
79 James Chancellor 589 30 M 6 30-39 39:12.59 12:39/M
80 Maggie Clark Columbus GA 3447 20 F 13 20-29 39:17.84 12:40/M
81 Joe Wiegand Columbus GA 586 27 M 4 20-29 39:26.41 12:43/M
82 Brandon Glover Phenix City AL 3402 0 M 2 0- 0 39:31.83 12:45/M
83 Jayla Hoges Columbus GA 533 10 F 2 1-14 39:37.08 12:47/M
84 Frances Jennejahn Hurtsboro AL 536 54 F 4 50-59 39:47.60 12:50/M
85 Anne Brown Columbus GA 411 31 F 18 30-39 39:55.54 12:53/M
86 Kevin Brown Columbus GA 432 34 M 7 30-39 39:57.56 12:53/M
87 Mason Schoonover Midland GA 601 12 M 9 1-14 40:28.67 13:03/M
88 Jamie Fricker Fort Mitchell AL 529 27 F 14 20-29 40:39.58 13:07/M
89 Tristen Dempsey 602 12 M 10 1-14 41:36.10 13:25/M
90 Mary Claire Kinsman Columbus GA 546 15 F 2 15-19 41:53.37 13:31/M
91 Ashley Kendrick Columbus GA 544 29 F 15 20-29 44:32.38 14:22/M
92 Mary Johansen Hamilton GA 538 52 F 5 50-59 44:32.62 14:22/M
93 Kate Iremar 612 32 F 19 30-39 45:16.05 14:36/M
94 Jacqueline Morrison 3418 22 F 16 20-29 45:34.30 14:42/M
95 Paige Spires 3453 43 F 10 40-49 45:37.43 14:43/M
96 Danielle Franklin Salem AL 3452 32 F 20 30-39 45:53.29 14:48/M
97 Lori Dorsey 3406 0 F 5 0- 0 47:04.53 15:11/M
98 Meg McPherson 610 7 F 3 1-14 47:36.16 15:21/M
99 Angelica Long-Diaz Columbus GA 554 25 F 17 20-29 48:13.01 15:33/M
100 Isabella Broggi Columbus GA 409 16 F 3 15-19 48:13.05 15:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Michael Dumpsey 603 43 F 11 40-49 48:50.98 15:45/M
102 Edward Smith GA 3405 0 M 3 0- 0 49:07.45 15:51/M
103 Roberta Wrighten Opelika AL 599 32 F 21 30-39 50:18.35 16:14/M
104 Cassie Meyers Fortson GA 563 27 F 18 20-29 50:37.68 16:20/M
105 Tamra Albright 3436 52 F 6 50-59 50:37.73 16:20/M
106 Becky Daly 3427 51 F 7 50-59 53:12.29 17:10/M
107 Brittany Beasley 3422 27 F 19 20-29 53:13.33 17:10/M
108 Sara Denes Columbus GA 524 25 F 20 20-29 54:35.55 17:36/M
109 Jennifer Hines Hamilton GA 532 36 F 22 30-39 54:36.04 17:37/M
110 Cliffe Jessee Ellerslie GA 537 31 M 8 30-39 54:36.13 17:37/M
111 Kelly Williams Midland GA 587 53 F 8 50-59 54:39.75 17:38/M
112 Kimberly Rowan Columbus GA 574 51 F 9 50-59 54:40.30 17:38/M
113 Mona Kilpatrick Phenix City AL 545 43 F 12 40-49 55:28.97 17:54/M
114 Hayley Belcher Phenix City AL 405 23 F 21 20-29 55:29.08 17:54/M
115 Sam Bassett Columbus GA 3426 35 M 9 30-39 56:25.35 18:12/M
116 Holly Morris Phenix City AL 3429 0 F 6 0- 0 57:04.47 18:25/M
117 Megan Catlin 3401 0 F 7 0- 0 57:05.05 18:25/M
118 Ashley Bassett Columbus GA 3421 34 F 23 30-39 57:08.96 18:26/M
119 Brittany McConnell 3434 30 F 24 30-39 58:22.14 18:50/M
120 Ashley Wetherington Columbus GA 3420 31 F 25 30-39 58:24.01 18:50/M
121 Kathryn Maley 3433 39 F 26 30-39 59:02.40 19:03/M
122 Carly Shiver 3419 23 F 22 20-29 59:02.61 19:03/M
123 AMANDA TOELLE 2903 38 F 27 30-39 1:05:04.58 20:59/M
124 Nibras Clapp Columbus GA 474 35 F 28 30-39 1:05:51.76 21:15/M
125 Ali Clapp Columbus GA 443 7 M 11 1-14 1:05:53.68 21:15/M
126 Ismael Ovalle Columbus GA 568 40 M 2 40-49 1:06:20.39 21:24/M
127 Demetrius McBride Columbus GA 558 31 M 10 30-39 1:11:11.26 22:58/M
128 Tiffany McBride 591 31 F 29 30-39 1:11:12.69 22:58/M
129 Timothy Clapp Columbus GA 479 59 M 4 50-59 1:12:18.21 23:19/M
130 Helene Clapp Columbus GA 450 5 F 4 1-14 1:12:21.71 23:20/M

Mardi Gras Madness 5K

Mardi Gras Madness

Age Group Results

February 25, 2017


Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com Lightning Sports Racing, Inc.

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kara Sasser Columbus GA 575 39 5 22:44.35 7:20/M
2 Melanie Campbell Columbus GA 3416 32 9 25:26.37 8:12/M
3 Brittany Hampton Honolulu HI 3423 30 10 25:26.46 8:12/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Jones Smiths Station AL 604 43 30 28:30.62 9:12/M
 

Age Not Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dani Lynch 3428 0 42 30:32.20 9:51/M
2 Toni Patterson 3404 0 57 34:43.09 11:12/M
3 Mary Beth Pate 3430 0 62 35:55.11 11:35/M
4 Amy Jackson 3409 0 69 37:07.98 11:58/M
5 Lori Dorsey 3406 0 97 47:04.53 15:11/M
6 Holly Morris Phenix City AL 3429 0 116 57:04.47 18:25/M
7 Megan Catlin 3401 0 117 57:05.05 18:25/M
 

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kendall Barfield Columbus GA 397 5 25 28:00.55 9:02/M
2 Jayla Hoges Columbus GA 533 10 83 39:37.08 12:47/M
3 Meg McPherson 610 7 98 47:36.16 15:21/M
4 Helene Clapp Columbus GA 450 5 130 1:12:21.71 23:20/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blair Shinault Columbus GA 577 18 51 33:02.66 10:39/M
2 Mary Claire Kinsman Columbus GA 546 15 90 41:53.37 13:31/M
3 Isabella Broggi Columbus GA 409 16 100 48:13.05 15:33/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Hall 3412 25 14 25:44.13 8:18/M
2 Kayla Ayuso 3411 24 18 26:52.62 8:40/M
3 Liz Howell 3424 28 21 27:10.42 8:46/M
4 Kristen Ramsey Fort Mitchell AL 3425 25 22 27:18.18 8:48/M
5 Bethany Hansen Phenix City AL 607 25 23 27:28.23 8:52/M
6 Samantha Levin Fort Benning GA 597 28 24 27:50.71 8:59/M
7 Elizabeth Sudduth Columbus GA 582 25 26 28:01.27 9:02/M
8 Katy Wildes Columbus GA 3438 28 28 28:09.05 9:05/M
9 Emily Hutto Phenix City AL 534 28 40 30:07.69 9:43/M
10 Taylor Jordan Columbus GA 3437 24 59 35:19.98 11:24/M
11 Brantley Sawyer 590 28 64 36:30.39 11:46/M
12 Kayla Perez Columbus GA 571 28 65 36:31.50 11:47/M
13 Maggie Clark Columbus GA 3447 20 80 39:17.84 12:40/M
14 Jamie Fricker Fort Mitchell AL 529 27 88 40:39.58 13:07/M
15 Ashley Kendrick Columbus GA 544 29 91 44:32.38 14:22/M
16 Jacqueline Morrison 3418 22 94 45:34.30 14:42/M
17 Angelica Long-Diaz Columbus GA 554 25 99 48:13.01 15:33/M
18 Cassie Meyers Fortson GA 563 27 104 50:37.68 16:20/M
19 Brittany Beasley 3422 27 107 53:13.33 17:10/M
20 Sara Denes Columbus GA 524 25 108 54:35.55 17:36/M
21 Hayley Belcher Phenix City AL 405 23 114 55:29.08 17:54/M
22 Carly Shiver 3419 23 122 59:02.61 19:03/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Korrine Stuart Phenix City AL 3410 38 19 26:54.24 8:41/M
2 Robin Hammerstone 3407 37 27 28:04.21 9:03/M
3 Barbara Meinhardt Hurtsboro AL 562 35 33 28:46.79 9:17/M
4 Amy Palmer Columbus GA 569 39 35 29:42.70 9:35/M
5 Leah Gutierrez Fort Benning GA 3417 31 36 29:56.78 9:39/M
6 Lesley Dudley Phenix City AL 592 37 37 29:57.12 9:40/M
7 Alice Cellino Columbus GA 614 37 45 31:04.09 10:01/M
8 Katie Kring 3443 34 46 31:04.30 10:01/M
9 Renna Berry Columbus GA 605 31 47 31:28.02 10:09/M
10 Sharina Lane Phenix City AL 547 33 49 32:26.87 10:28/M
11 Nicole Griffin 595 31 54 33:46.36 10:54/M
12 Katie Jones Columbus GA 540 33 63 36:19.16 11:43/M
13 Jenny Bridges Pine Mountain GA 407 34 66 36:43.08 11:51/M
14 Resa Carter Columbus GA 3441 37 70 37:19.25 12:02/M
15 Ellie Flowers Columbus GA 527 30 72 37:40.31 12:09/M
16 Brooke Devlin Columbus GA 525 34 75 38:47.40 12:31/M
17 Jessica Taylor 613 34 77 38:49.68 12:31/M
18 Anne Brown Columbus GA 411 31 85 39:55.54 12:53/M
19 Kate Iremar 612 32 93 45:16.05 14:36/M
20 Danielle Franklin Salem AL 3452 32 96 45:53.29 14:48/M
21 Roberta Wrighten Opelika AL 599 32 103 50:18.35 16:14/M
22 Jennifer Hines Hamilton GA 532 36 109 54:36.04 17:37/M
23 Ashley Bassett Columbus GA 3421 34 118 57:08.96 18:26/M
24 Brittany McConnell 3434 30 119 58:22.14 18:50/M
25 Ashley Wetherington Columbus GA 3420 31 120 58:24.01 18:50/M
26 Kathryn Maley 3433 39 121 59:02.40 19:03/M
27 AMANDA TOELLE 2903 38 123 1:05:04.58 20:59/M
28 Nibras Clapp Columbus GA 474 35 124 1:05:51.76 21:15/M
29 Tiffany McBride 591 31 128 1:11:12.69 22:58/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Maurice Young Columbus GA 3440 43 31 28:39.84 9:15/M
2 Barbara Cummings 3431 43 32 28:39.98 9:15/M
3 Becky Walraven Cataula GA 585 43 44 31:03.58 10:01/M
4 Jamie Battles 3454 40 53 33:28.48 10:48/M
5 Mindy Osborn Midland GA 567 49 56 34:20.58 11:05/M
6 Jennifer Pullen Phenix City AL 572 41 58 34:50.93 11:14/M
7 Prissy Mudge 3449 49 60 35:23.89 11:25/M
8 Marie Miller Fortson GA 564 49 74 38:37.80 12:27/M
9 Teri Goodfellow 3442 46 78 38:54.65 12:33/M
10 Paige Spires 3453 43 95 45:37.43 14:43/M
11 Michael Dumpsey 603 43 101 48:50.98 15:45/M
12 Mona Kilpatrick Phenix City AL 545 43 113 55:28.97 17:54/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tamra Albright 3446 52 48 31:55.82 10:18/M
2 Carol Kirven Columbus GA 3448 55 55 33:56.35 10:57/M
3 Kathleen Mason Columbus GA 557 52 68 36:47.34 11:52/M
4 Frances Jennejahn Hurtsboro AL 536 54 84 39:47.60 12:50/M
5 Mary Johansen Hamilton GA 538 52 92 44:32.62 14:22/M
6 Tamra Albright 3436 52 105 50:37.73 16:20/M
7 Becky Daly 3427 51 106 53:12.29 17:10/M
8 Kelly Williams Midland GA 587 53 111 54:39.75 17:38/M
9 Kimberly Rowan Columbus GA 574 51 112 54:40.30 17:38/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Viktor Karm Phenix City AL 541 29 1 18:35.39 6:00/M
2 Scott Lowry Columbus GA 555 31 2 20:05.63 6:29/M
3 Brennan Bylsma Columbus GA 442 28 3 20:37.23 6:39/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Cummings 3432 43 7 23:38.48 7:37/M
 

Age Not Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darrel Wright Columbus GA 3439 0 17 26:26.95 8:32/M
2 Brandon Glover Phenix City AL 3402 0 82 39:31.83 12:45/M
3 Edward Smith GA 3405 0 102 49:07.45 15:51/M
 

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nandha Sundaravadivel Columbus GA 583 14 8 23:56.98 7:43/M
2 Tyler Lawrence Fortson GA 548 14 12 25:42.86 8:17/M
3 Traogor Young 3445 9 13 25:43.33 8:18/M
4 Hayden Palmer Columbus GA 570 9 34 29:40.20 9:34/M
5 Daniel Cordell Fortson GA 521 12 52 33:13.05 10:43/M
6 Evan Toelle 598 11 61 35:53.19 11:35/M
7 Charles McPherson 611 9 71 37:34.97 12:07/M
8 JAKE NAMEC 596 6 73 37:51.58 12:13/M
9 Mason Schoonover Midland GA 601 12 87 40:28.67 13:03/M
10 Tristen Dempsey 602 12 89 41:36.10 13:25/M
11 Ali Clapp Columbus GA 443 7 125 1:05:53.68 21:15/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Barnes Phenix City AL 399 17 11 25:41.75 8:17/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brice Morpath 3444 22 16 26:15.78 8:28/M
2 Jared Hutto Phenix City AL 535 25 39 30:05.44 9:42/M
3 Tyler Gibson Columbus GA 530 26 41 30:11.43 9:44/M
4 Joe Wiegand Columbus GA 586 27 81 39:26.41 12:43/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Philip Jewah Phenix City AL 608 32 4 20:59.72 6:46/M
2 Josh Huizar 3408 39 6 22:53.12 7:23/M
3 Paul Murphy Fort Benning GA 565 37 20 27:07.75 8:45/M
4 Kevin McPherson Columbus GA 609 39 29 28:25.75 9:10/M
5 Chris Grier Columbus GA 600 31 50 32:38.92 10:32/M
6 James Chancellor 589 30 79 39:12.59 12:39/M
7 Kevin Brown Columbus GA 432 34 86 39:57.56 12:53/M
8 Cliffe Jessee Ellerslie GA 537 31 110 54:36.13 17:37/M
9 Sam Bassett Columbus GA 3426 35 115 56:25.35 18:12/M
10 Demetrius McBride Columbus GA 558 31 127 1:11:11.26 22:58/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Dean Columbus GA 523 43 76 38:48.86 12:31/M
2 Ismael Ovalle Columbus GA 568 40 126 1:06:20.39 21:24/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lumin Li Columbus GA 552 57 38 30:02.43 9:41/M
2 Robert McLendon Phenix City AL 559 54 43 31:03.50 10:01/M
3 Todd Lee Ellerslie GA 3451 51 67 36:46.33 11:52/M
4 Timothy Clapp Columbus GA 479 59 129 1:12:18.21 23:19/M
 

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Williams Columbus GA 594 60 15 26:11.23 8:27/M