Home
Services
About Us
Results
Glenwood CC Results
Contact
<< Back to Results
Mardi Gras Madness 1 Mile 1 Mile
Mardi Gras Madness 1 Mile
Overall Finish List
February 25, 2017
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc. -- (706) 225-9450 -- info@lightningsportsracing.com
Lightning Sports Racing, Inc.
1 Mile
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Total Time
Pace
1
ANTHONY HORACE
915
10
M
1 Male 0-99
7:25.97
7:25/M
2
XION JACKSON
914
12
M
2 Male 0-99
7:31.07
7:31/M
3
John Moltz
Fort Benning GA
897
37
M
3 Male 0-99
8:13.92
8:13/M
4
Henry Moltz
Fort Benning GA
896
7
M
4 Male 0-99
8:13.99
8:13/M
5
WILLIAM FREAKLY
911
5
M
5 Male 0-99
8:26.59
8:26/M
6
JONAH BAKER
913
6
M
6 Male 0-99
9:15.55
9:15/M
7
Ronin Sasser
Columbus GA
905
8
M
7 Male 0-99
9:25.78
9:25/M
8
Levi Bolding
Fort Benning GA
884
6
M
8 Male 0-99
9:25.81
9:25/M
9
Tony Nguyen
Columbus GA
900
39
M
9 Male 0-99
10:53.53
10:53/M
10
Allie Nguyen
Columbus GA
899
6
F
1 Female 0-99
10:53.73
10:53/M
11
Zakiya Lowe
Midland GA
922
9
F
2 Female 0-99
11:09.31
11:09/M
12
Abigail Gutierrez
Fort Benning GA
890
8
F
3 Female 0-99
11:10.41
11:10/M
13
Kayla Wright
923
6
F
4 Female 0-99
11:25.64
11:25/M
14
Lindsey Dempsey
Midland GA
920
10
F
5 Female 0-99
11:31.07
11:31/M
15
Myrah Gutierrez
892
5
F
6 Female 0-99
11:37.86
11:37/M
16
Asher Bolding
Fort Benning GA
878
4
M
10 Male 0-99
11:43.86
11:43/M
17
Catherine Stephanouk
Columbus GA
926
10
F
7 Female 0-99
11:50.69
11:50/M
18
Lillian Pursifull
Columbus GA
902
6
F
8 Female 0-99
11:54.44
11:54/M
19
Aida Armstrong
909
7
F
9 Female 0-99
12:02.93
12:02/M
20
Bradley Mccarley
Columbusbus GA
895
6
F
10 Female 0-99
12:06.95
12:06/M
21
Brayton Wright
924
4
M
11 Male 0-99
12:21.29
12:21/M
22
Kate Sasser
Columbus GA
904
5
F
11 Female 0-99
12:22.35
12:22/M
23
ZOEY HARTWELL
919
6
F
12 Female 0-99
12:31.80
12:31/M
24
Adam Armstrong
912
35
M
12 Male 0-99
12:43.14
12:43/M
25
EVELYN ARMSTRON
910
5
F
13 Female 0-99
12:43.32
12:43/M
26
Ellie Ladson
Columbus GA
893
6
F
14 Female 0-99
12:52.22
12:52/M
27
Andrea Centerbar
Columbus GA
889
49
F
15 Female 0-99
13:25.91
13:25/M
28
Adam Centerbar
Columbus GA
888
40
M
13 Male 0-99
13:26.66
13:26/M
29
Elise Pursifull
901
4
F
16 Female 0-99
13:33.96
13:33/M
30
Benson Smith
Columbus GA
906
5
F
17 Female 0-99
13:49.25
13:49/M
31
KALI CALHOUN
917
3
F
18 Female 0-99
14:50.20
14:50/M
32
Nadine Griffin
Opelika AL
916
55
F
19 Female 0-99
14:54.27
14:54/M
33
Thomas Brawley
Fort Benning GA
886
6
M
14 Male 0-99
15:25.47
15:25/M